Train Y532/Y533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y532/Y533 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-沙岭子西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 沙岭子西 Train Types Air express Distance 747Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY159/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
Y532/Y533 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
Y532/Y533 2 XinJi (辛集) 07:07 07:11 51m 85 US$2US$3
Y532/Y533 3 HengShui (衡水) 07:47 07:51 1h31m 132 US$3US$5
Y532/Y533 4 DeZhou (德州) 08:46 09:16 2h30m 194 US$4US$7
Y532/Y533 5 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:32 09:46 3h16m 216 US$5US$7
Y532/Y533 6 DongGuang (东光) 10:07 10:11 3h51m 248 US$6US$9
Y532/Y533 7 BoTou (泊头) 10:25 10:28 4h9m 268 US$6US$9
Y532/Y533 8 CangZhou (沧州) 10:52 10:58 4h36m 307 US$7US$11
Y532/Y533 9 QingXian (青县) 11:18 11:31 5h2m 339 US$7US$11
Y532/Y533 10 JingHai (静海) 11:59 12:02 5h43m 380 US$8US$12
Y532/Y533 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:41 12:47 6h25m 423 US$9US$14
Y532/Y533 12 YangCun (杨村) 13:12 13:14 6h56m 462 US$10US$16
Y532/Y533 13 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 13:41 13:44 7h25m 497 US$11US$17
Y532/Y533 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:34 14:53 8h18m 561 US$11US$18
Y532/Y533 15 SanJiaDian (三家店) 15:32 15:45 9h16m 592 US$12US$19
Y532/Y533 16 (官厅西) 16:59 17:47 10h43m 656 US$13US$21
Y532/Y533 17 ShaCheng (沙城) 18:12 18:14 11h56m 676 US$14US$21
Y532/Y533 18 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 18:41 18:55 12h25m 701 US$14US$23
Y532/Y533 19 XuanHua (宣化) 19:21 19:28 13h5m 726 US$14US$23
Y532/Y533 20 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 19:50 Final arrival 13h34m 747 US$15US$23