Train Y535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y535 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-张家口南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 张家口南 Train Types Air express Distance 192Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 10:32 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y535 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y535 2 SanJiaDian (三家店) 07:57 07:58 43m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Y535 3 (官厅西) 09:01 09:03 1h47m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Y535 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 09:22 09:24 2h8m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Y535 5 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 09:46 09:48 2h32m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Y535 6 XuanHua (宣化) 10:11 10:13 2h57m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Y535 7 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 10:32 Final arrival 3h18m 192 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17