Train Y535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y535 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沙岭子西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沙岭子西 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Y535 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0
Y535 2 SanJiaDian (三家店) 07:52 07:55 40m 37
Y535 3 (官厅西) 08:58 09:00 1h46m 101
Y535 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 09:19 09:22 2h7m 121
Y535 5 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 09:44 09:46 2h32m 146
Y535 6 XuanHua (宣化) 10:09 10:11 2h57m 171
Y535 7 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 10:30 Final arrival 3h18m 192