Train Y671/Y674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y671/Y674 Travel Time 18h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
天水-敦煌(2day)
Arrival 天水 Departure 敦煌 Train Types 旅游列车 Distance 1481Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 09:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y671/Y674 1 TianShui (天水) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y671/Y674 2 GanGu (甘谷) 15:24 15:27 42m 67 US$0US$9/9/10US$13/14
Y671/Y674 3 LongXi (陇西) 16:17 16:19 1h35m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Y671/Y674 4 DingXi (定西) 17:30 17:32 2h48m 230 US$0US$12/13/13US$18/19
Y671/Y674 5 LanZhou (兰州) 19:00 19:17 4h18m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Y671/Y674 6 WuWei (武威) 22:46 22:52 8h4m 651 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Y671/Y674 7 JinChang (金昌) 23:35 23:39 8h53m 725 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Y671/Y674 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:32 01:38 10h50m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Y671/Y674 9 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:07 04:22 13h25m 1118 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Y671/Y674 10 GuaZhou (瓜州) 07:25 07:36 16h43m 1379 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Y671/Y674 11 DunHuang (敦煌) 09:06 Final arrival 18h24m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73