Train Y672/Y673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y672/Y673 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
敦煌-天水(2day)
Arrival 敦煌 Departure 天水 Train Types 旅游列车 Distance 1481Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 13:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y672/Y673 1 DunHuang (敦煌) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 2 GuaZhou (瓜州) 19:41 19:46 1h16m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 3 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 23:01 23:11 4h36m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 4 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:31 01:37 7h6m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 5 JinChang (金昌) 03:49 03:54 9h24m 756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 6 WuWei (武威) 05:04 05:13 10h39m 830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 7 LanZhou (兰州) 08:50 09:01 14h25m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 8 DingXi (定西) 10:17 10:21 15h52m 1251 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 9 LongXi (陇西) 11:14 11:19 16h49m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 10 GanGu (甘谷) 12:13 12:18 17h48m 1414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y672/Y673 11 TianShui (天水) 13:32 Final arrival 19h7m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0