Train Y961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Y961/Y964(喀什-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y961/Y964 Travel Time 19h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 21:32 Dep. Time 16:49 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y961/Y964 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 21:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 22:02 22:04 30m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 3 BaChu (巴楚) 00:47 00:54 3h15m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 04:50 05:01 7h18m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y961/Y964 5 KuChe (库车) 07:22 07:41 9h50m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 6 (轮台) 08:41 08:44 11h9m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 7 Korla (库尔勒) 10:39 11:09 13h7m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 8 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 14:28 14:58 16h56m 1321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 9 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:32 16:35 19h0m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Y961/Y964 10 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:49 Final arrival 19h17m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73