Train Y961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Y961/Y964(喀什-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y961/Y964 Travel Time 20h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y961 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 22:02 22:08 32m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 22:02 22:08 32m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 3 BaChu (巴楚) 00:49 00:55 3h19m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 3 BaChu (巴楚) 00:49 00:55 3h19m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 04:49 05:12 7h19m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 04:49 05:12 7h19m 463 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y961 5 KuChe (库车) 07:46 07:52 10h16m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 5 KuChe (库车) 07:46 07:52 10h16m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 6 (轮台) 09:20 09:22 11h50m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 6 (轮台) 09:20 09:22 11h50m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 7 Korla (库尔勒) 11:19 11:44 13h49m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 7 Korla (库尔勒) 11:19 11:44 13h49m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 8 YanShi (焉耆) 12:23 12:26 14h53m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 8 YanShi (焉耆) 12:23 12:26 14h53m 1043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 9 HeShuo (和硕) 12:54 12:57 15h24m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 9 HeShuo (和硕) 12:54 12:57 15h24m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 10 MaLan (马兰) 13:26 13:29 15h56m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 10 MaLan (马兰) 13:26 13:29 15h56m 1126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 11 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:37 16:13 18h7m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 11 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:37 16:13 18h7m 1321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 12 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:54 18:02 20h24m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 12 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:54 18:02 20h24m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961 13 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:17 Final arrival 20h47m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 13 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:17 Final arrival 20h47m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73