Train Y961/Y964 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y961/Y964 Travel Time 24h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 15:41 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y961/Y964 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 2 MoYu (墨玉) 15:45 15:51 15m 17 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Y961/Y964 3 PiShan (皮山) 17:13 17:16 1h43m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Y961/Y964 4 ZePu (泽普) 18:37 18:40 3h7m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Y961/Y964 5 ShaChe (莎车) 18:58 19:01 3h28m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Y961/Y964 6 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 20:25 20:31 4h55m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Y961/Y964 7 KaShi (喀什) 21:18 21:29 5h48m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y961/Y964 8 ATuShi (阿图什) 21:57 21:59 6h27m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Y961/Y964 9 BaChu (巴楚) 00:13 00:25 8h43m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Y961/Y964 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 03:37 03:43 12h7m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Y961/Y964 11 KuChe (库车) 06:01 06:07 14h31m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Y961/Y964 12 (轮台) 07:05 07:07 15h35m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Y961/Y964 13 Korla (库尔勒) 09:30 09:42 18h0m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Y961/Y964 14 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:38 13:44 22h8m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Y961/Y964 15 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 15:13 15:27 23h43m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Y961/Y964 16 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 15:41 Final arrival 24h11m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90