Train Y961/Y964 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y961/Y964 Travel Time 25h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:28 Dep. Time 16:49 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y961/Y964 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 15:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 2 MoYu (墨玉) 15:46 15:50 18m 17 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 3 PiShan (皮山) 17:12 17:18 1h44m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 4 ZePu (泽普) 18:37 18:42 3h9m 275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 5 ShaChe (莎车) 19:00 19:06 3h32m 298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 6 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 20:27 20:29 4h59m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 7 AKeTao (阿克陶) 20:50 20:52 5h22m 447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 8 KaShi (喀什) 21:19 21:32 5h51m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 22:02 22:04 6h34m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 10 BaChu (巴楚) 00:47 00:54 9h19m 731 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 11 Akesu (阿克苏) 04:50 05:01 13h22m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 12 KuChe (库车) 07:22 07:41 15h54m 1190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 13 (轮台) 08:41 08:44 17h13m 1283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 14 Korla (库尔勒) 10:39 11:09 19h11m 1472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 15 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 14:28 14:58 23h0m 1806 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 16 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:32 16:35 25h4m 1951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y961/Y964 17 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:49 Final arrival 25h21m 1960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0