Train Y962/Y963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y962/Y963 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air express Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y962/Y963 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 11:57 12:03 16m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:40 14:10 1h59m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 4 MaLan (马兰) 16:39 16:42 4h58m 349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 5 HeShuo (和硕) 17:11 17:14 5h30m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 6 YanShi (焉耆) 17:43 17:46 6h2m 432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 7 Korla (库尔勒) 18:25 18:48 6h44m 488 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 8 (轮台) 21:00 21:02 9h19m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 9 KuChe (库车) 22:09 22:17 10h28m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 01:07 01:24 13h26m 1012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 11 BaChu (巴楚) 04:34 04:40 16h53m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 12 ATuShi (阿图什) 07:13 07:17 19h32m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 13 KaShi (喀什) 07:50 Final arrival 20h9m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73