Train Y962/Y963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y962/Y963 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types Air express Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 09:34 Dep. Time 11:04 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y962/Y963 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:48 09:50 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Y962/Y963 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:50 11:56 2h16m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Y962/Y963 4 Korla (库尔勒) 15:11 15:26 5h37m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y962/Y963 5 (轮台) 18:05 18:07 8h31m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Y962/Y963 6 KuChe (库车) 20:00 20:06 10h26m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Y962/Y963 7 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:00 23:13 13h26m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Y962/Y963 8 ATuShi (阿图什) 04:47 04:49 19h13m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Y962/Y963 9 KaShi (喀什) 05:20 05:35 19h46m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Y962/Y963 10 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 06:19 06:21 20h45m 1541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 11 ShaChe (莎车) 07:33 07:36 21h59m 1662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 12 ZePu (泽普) 07:55 07:59 22h21m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 13 YeCheng (叶城) 08:25 08:27 22h51m 1721 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Y962/Y963 14 PiShan (皮山) 09:15 09:18 23h41m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Y962/Y963 15 MoYu (墨玉) 10:46 10:48 25h12m 1943 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Y962/Y963 16 HeTian (和田) 11:04 Final arrival 25h30m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90