Train Y962/Y963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Y962/Y963 Travel Time 19h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air express Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Y962/Y963 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 11:57 12:03 14m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:40 14:10 1h57m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 4 Korla (库尔勒) 18:25 18:48 6h42m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Y962/Y963 5 (轮台) 20:57 20:59 9h14m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 6 KuChe (库车) 22:07 22:17 10h24m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 7 Akesu (阿克苏) 01:01 01:24 13h18m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Y962/Y963 8 BaChu (巴楚) 04:31 04:37 16h48m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 07:03 07:05 19h20m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Y962/Y963 10 KaShi (喀什) 07:38 Final arrival 19h55m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73