Train Z101/Z104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z101/Z104 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-长春(2day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3159Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 12:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z101/Z104 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 2 PuTian (莆田) 10:45 10:47 1h28m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
Z101/Z104 3 FuZhou (抚州) 13:55 14:08 4h38m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z101/Z104 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:54 15:01 5h37m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z101/Z104 5 JiuJiang (九江) 16:05 16:08 6h48m 861 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z101/Z104 6 FuYang (阜阳) 20:01 20:21 10h44m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z101/Z104 7 HeZe (菏泽) 22:35 22:38 13h18m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z101/Z104 8 TianJin (天津) 03:36 03:42 18h19m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z101/Z104 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:16 06:18 20h59m 2455 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z101/Z104 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:48 07:50 22h31m 2636 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z101/Z104 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:36 09:42 24h19m 2859 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z101/Z104 12 SiPing (四平) 11:12 11:14 25h55m 3044 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z101/Z104 13 ChangChun (长春) 12:12 Final arrival 26h55m 3159 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130