Train Z101/Z104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z101/Z104 Travel Time 29h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-长春(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3279Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z101/Z104 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:33 07:36 23m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z101/Z104 3 LongYan (龙岩) 08:34 08:37 1h24m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z101/Z104 4 RuiJin (瑞金) 09:45 09:48 2h35m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 5 GanZhou (赣州) 10:49 11:07 3h39m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z101/Z104 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:56 15:02 7h46m 839 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z101/Z104 7 JiuJiang (九江) 16:05 16:08 8h55m 981 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
Z101/Z104 8 FuYang (阜阳) 20:01 20:21 12h51m 1440 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z101/Z104 9 HeZe (菏泽) 22:35 22:38 15h25m 1713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 10 TianJin (天津) 03:36 03:42 20h26m 2290 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z101/Z104 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:16 06:18 23h6m 2575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:48 07:50 24h38m 2756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:39 09:45 26h29m 2979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 14 SiPing (四平) 11:13 11:15 28h3m 3164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z101/Z104 15 ChangChun (长春) 12:13 Final arrival 29h3m 3279 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127