Train Z102/Z103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z102/Z103 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-厦门(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 厦门 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z102/Z103 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 16:15 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 2 SiPing (四平) 17:13 17:15 -1m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:44 19:04 -1m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:38 20:40 -1m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 21:27 21:37 -1m 625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:28 22:31 -1m 704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 7 TianJin (天津) 01:07 01:15 -1m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 8 FuYang (阜阳) 08:35 09:00 -1m 1839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 9 JiuJiang (九江) 12:53 12:57 -1m 2298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:01 14:12 -1m 2440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 11 FuZhou (抚州) 14:58 15:01 -1m 2541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 12 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:09 16:15 -1m 2700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:55 16:58 -1m 2792 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 14 PuTian (莆田) 18:26 18:32 -1m 2988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 15 XiaMen (厦门) 20:02 Final arrival -1m 3159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0