Train Z102/Z103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z102/Z103 Travel Time 29h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3279Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z102/Z103 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 2 SiPing (四平) 17:10 17:12 57m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z102/Z103 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:44 19:05 2h31m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z102/Z103 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:38 20:40 4h25m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z102/Z103 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 21:28 21:37 5h15m 625 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z102/Z103 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:28 22:31 6h15m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z102/Z103 7 TianJin (天津) 01:07 01:15 8h54m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z102/Z103 8 FuYang (阜阳) 08:35 09:00 16h22m 1839 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z102/Z103 9 JiuJiang (九江) 12:53 12:57 20h40m 2298 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z102/Z103 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:01 14:12 21h48m 2440 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z102/Z103 11 JiAn (吉安) 16:14 16:18 24h1m 2659 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z102/Z103 12 GanZhou (赣州) 18:11 18:35 25h58m 2852 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z102/Z103 13 RuiJin (瑞金) 19:36 19:39 27h23m 2978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 14 LongYan (龙岩) 20:47 20:51 28h34m 3123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 15 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:45 21:48 29h32m 3237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z102/Z103 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:11 Final arrival 29h58m 3279 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127