Train Z105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z105 Travel Time 37h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 3726Km
Arr. Time 22:02 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$141
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$148
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$89
Middle bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY649/US$95
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$53
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z105 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 22:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 2 TaiShan (泰山) 22:47 22:50 45m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z105 3 YanZhou (兖州) 23:39 23:42 1h37m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z105 4 ZouCheng (邹城) 23:56 23:58 1h54m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
Z105 5 TengZhou (滕州) 00:20 00:22 2h18m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z105 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:39 00:51 2h37m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z105 7 XuZhou (徐州) 01:39 02:00 3h37m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z105 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:44 04:52 6h42m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z105 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:13 06:16 8h11m 792 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z105 10 XiAn (西安) 10:50 11:01 12h48m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z105 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 12:36 12:42 14h34m 1352 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z105 12 TianShui (天水) 14:15 14:21 16h13m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z105 13 GanGu (甘谷) 15:03 15:21 17h1m 1574 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z105 14 LongXi (陇西) 16:05 16:08 18h3m 1653 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z105 15 DingXi (定西) 17:02 17:06 19h0m 1737 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z105 16 LanZhou (兰州) 18:34 18:49 20h32m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z105 17 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:01 19:05 20h59m 1865 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z105 18 XiNing (西宁) 20:39 20:47 22h37m 2071 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z105 19 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 23:02 23:06 25h0m 2359 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z105 20 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:48 00:58 26h46m 2569 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z105 21 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:42 03:48 29h40m 2866 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z105 22 HaMi (哈密) 06:39 06:48 32h37m 3187 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z105 23 TuHa (吐哈) 08:33 08:36 34h31m 3436 US$49US$83/85/88US$132/135
Z105 24 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 08:55 08:58 34h53m 3468 US$50US$85/86/89US$134/138
Z105 25 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 09:41 09:44 35h39m 3559 US$51US$86/88/91US$136/140
Z105 26 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 11:03 11:18 37h1m 3717 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/144
Z105 27 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 11:34 Final arrival 37h32m 3726 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148