Train Z105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z105 Travel Time 38h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 22:02 Dep. Time 12:11 Date of last update version 2020/11/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z105 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 22:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 2 TaiShan (泰山) 22:46 22:49 44m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
Z105 3 YanZhou (兖州) 23:39 23:45 1h37m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z105 4 ZouCheng (邹城) 00:02 00:04 2h0m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z105 5 TengZhou (滕州) 00:26 00:30 2h24m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z105 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:47 00:51 2h45m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z105 7 XuZhou (徐州) 01:39 02:00 3h37m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z105 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:45 04:52 6h43m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z105 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:16 06:19 8h14m 792 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z105 10 XiAn (西安) 10:55 11:03 12h53m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z105 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 12:36 12:42 14h34m 1352 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z105 12 TianShui (天水) 14:15 14:21 16h13m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z105 13 GanGu (甘谷) 15:07 15:20 17h5m 1574 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z105 14 LongXi (陇西) 16:04 16:10 18h2m 1653 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z105 15 DingXi (定西) 17:04 17:09 19h2m 1737 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z105 16 LanZhou (兰州) 18:35 18:54 20h33m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z105 17 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:06 19:09 21h4m 1865 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z105 18 WuWei (武威) 21:59 22:05 23h57m 2158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 19 ZhangYe (张掖) 00:13 00:19 26h11m 2402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 20 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 02:16 02:24 28h14m 2569 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z105 21 HaMi (哈密) 07:47 07:53 33h45m 3187 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z105 22 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 10:44 10:46 36h42m 3559 US$49US$83/84/87US$131/134
Z105 23 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 12:11 Final arrival 38h9m 3726 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141