Train Z105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z105 Travel Time 38h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 3726Km
Arr. Time 22:02 Dep. Time 12:02 Date of last update version 2020/7/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z105 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 22:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 2 TaiShan (泰山) 22:47 22:49 45m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
Z105 3 YanZhou (兖州) 23:38 23:45 1h36m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z105 4 ZouCheng (邹城) 00:01 00:03 1h59m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z105 5 TengZhou (滕州) 00:25 00:29 2h23m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z105 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:46 00:51 2h44m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z105 7 XuZhou (徐州) 01:39 02:00 3h37m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z105 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:44 04:52 6h42m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z105 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:13 06:16 8h11m 792 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z105 10 XiAn (西安) 10:50 10:58 12h48m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z105 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 12:32 12:42 14h30m 1352 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z105 12 TianShui (天水) 14:15 14:21 16h13m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z105 13 GanGu (甘谷) 15:03 15:21 17h1m 1574 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z105 14 LongXi (陇西) 16:05 16:08 18h3m 1653 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z105 15 DingXi (定西) 17:02 17:06 19h0m 1737 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z105 16 LanZhou (兰州) 18:34 18:49 20h32m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z105 17 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:01 19:04 20h59m 1865 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z105 18 WuWei (武威) 21:52 21:58 23h50m 2158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 19 ZhangYe (张掖) 00:06 00:12 26h4m 2402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z105 20 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 02:09 02:17 28h7m 2569 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z105 21 HaMi (哈密) 07:36 07:42 33h34m 3187 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z105 22 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 10:15 10:37 36h13m 3559 US$49US$83/84/87US$131/134
Z105 23 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 12:02 Final arrival 38h0m 3726 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141