Train Z106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z106 Travel Time 38h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-济南(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 济南 Train Types Direct express Distance 3726Km
Arr. Time 17:59 Dep. Time 08:36 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$141
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$148
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$89
Middle bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY649/US$95
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$53
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z106 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 17:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z106 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:15 18:23 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Z106 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:38 19:42 1h39m 143 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z106 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 20:27 20:30 2h28m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z106 5 TuHa (吐哈) 20:49 20:56 2h50m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z106 6 HaMi (哈密) 22:39 22:52 4h40m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z106 7 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:42 01:52 7h43m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z106 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:38 04:46 10h39m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z106 9 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 06:28 06:30 12h29m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z106 10 XiNing (西宁) 08:48 08:53 14h49m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z106 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:32 10:34 16h33m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z106 12 LanZhou (兰州) 10:46 11:02 16h47m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z106 13 TianShui (天水) 14:59 15:05 21h0m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z106 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:41 17:51 23h42m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z106 15 XiAn (西安) 19:21 19:33 25h22m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z106 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:29 01:37 31h30m 3004 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z106 17 DangShan (砀山) 03:42 03:45 33h43m 3324 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z106 18 XuZhou (徐州) 04:29 04:47 34h30m 3398 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
Z106 19 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 05:31 05:35 35h32m 3475 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
Z106 20 YanZhou (兖州) 06:38 06:41 36h39m 3570 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
Z106 21 TaiShan (泰山) 07:33 07:38 37h34m 3653 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
Z106 22 JiNan (济南) 08:36 Final arrival 38h37m 3726 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148