Train Z107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z107 Travel Time 22h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-深圳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 深圳 Train Types Direct express Distance 2379Km
Arr. Time 19:53 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z107 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 19:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z107 2 HengShui (衡水) 22:03 22:12 2h10m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z107 3 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:32 23:36 3h39m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z107 4 HeZe (菏泽) 00:44 00:47 4h51m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z107 5 FuYang (阜阳) 03:06 03:12 7h13m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z107 6 NanChang (南昌) 08:05 08:26 12h12m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z107 7 JiAn (吉安) 10:39 10:43 14h46m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z107 8 GanZhou (赣州) 12:29 12:34 16h36m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z107 9 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:49 16:52 20h56m 2264 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z107 10 ShenZhen (深圳) 18:10 Final arrival 22h17m 2379 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101