Train Z11/Z14 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z11/Z14 Travel Time 29h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3029Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY913.5/US$134
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z11/Z14 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z11/Z14 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:03 21:05 3h53m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
Z11/Z14 3 ChangSha (长沙) 00:40 00:47 7h30m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
Z11/Z14 4 YueYang (岳阳) 02:05 02:08 8h55m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$52/55
Z11/Z14 5 WuChang (武昌) 04:13 04:19 11h3m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
Z11/Z14 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:58 09:17 15h48m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
Z11/Z14 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:35 12:41 19h25m 2021 US$34US$57/63/66US$100/106
Z11/Z14 8 TianJin (天津) 15:57 16:05 22h47m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
Z11/Z14 9 TangShan (唐山) 17:18 17:20 24h8m 2463 US$39US$66/68/70US$116/122
Z11/Z14 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:31 18:34 25h21m 2603 US$40US$68/71/73US$121/127
Z11/Z14 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:52 18:56 25h42m 2625 US$41US$69/72/74US$121/127
Z11/Z14 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:22 19:28 26h12m 2641 US$41US$69/72/74US$121/127
Z11/Z14 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:20 20:22 27h10m 2763 US$43US$72/75/77US$126/132
Z11/Z14 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:42 20:44 27h32m 2806 US$43US$72/75/77US$128/134
Z11/Z14 15 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 21:13 21:15 28h3m 2875 US$43US$73/76/78US$130/136
Z11/Z14 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:37 Final arrival 29h27m 3029 US$44US$76/78/81US$134/141