Train Z11/Z14 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z11/Z14 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-沈阳北(0day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3029Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY913.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z11/Z14 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:13 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z11/Z14 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:06 21:09 -1m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
Z11/Z14 3 ChangSha (长沙) 00:40 00:48 -1m 715 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
Z11/Z14 4 YueYang (岳阳) 02:05 02:08 -1m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$50/53
Z11/Z14 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:55 09:17 -1m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
Z11/Z14 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:35 12:41 -1m 2021 US$32US$55/60/63US$96/102
Z11/Z14 7 TianJin (天津) 15:57 16:05 -1m 2340 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/113
Z11/Z14 8 TangShan (唐山) 17:18 17:20 -1m 2463 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/117
Z11/Z14 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:31 18:34 -1m 2603 US$39US$65/68/70US$116/121
Z11/Z14 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:52 18:56 -1m 2625 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/121
Z11/Z14 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:22 19:28 -1m 2641 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/121
Z11/Z14 12 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:20 20:22 -1m 2763 US$41US$69/71/74US$121/126
Z11/Z14 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:42 20:44 -1m 2806 US$41US$69/71/74US$123/128
Z11/Z14 14 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 21:13 21:15 -1m 2875 US$41US$70/73/75US$125/130
Z11/Z14 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:37 Final arrival -1m 3029 US$43US$72/75/77US$129/135