Train Z111/Z114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z111/Z114 Travel Time 45h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海口(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海口 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1266.5/US$178
Lower bunk CNY1321.5/US$186
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5US$107
Middle bunk CNY788.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY814.5/US$115
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$63
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z111/Z114 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z111/Z114 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:03 13:11 1h53m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z111/Z114 3 SiPing (四平) 14:12 14:15 3h2m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z111/Z114 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:51 15:59 4h41m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z111/Z114 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:45 17:48 6h35m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z111/Z114 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:18 19:24 8h8m 956 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
Z111/Z114 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:42 19:47 8h32m 943 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z111/Z114 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:04 20:15 8h54m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z111/Z114 9 TangShan (唐山) 21:24 21:27 10h14m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z111/Z114 10 TianJin (天津) 22:38 22:44 11h28m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z111/Z114 11 ZaoQiang (枣强) 01:41 01:44 14h31m 1528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z111/Z114 12 HeZe (菏泽) 03:55 03:59 16h45m 1805 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z111/Z114 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:56 04:58 17h46m 1910 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z111/Z114 14 FuYang (阜阳) 06:22 06:47 19h12m 2078 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z111/Z114 15 JiuJiang (九江) 10:44 10:48 23h34m 2537 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z111/Z114 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:52 12:01 24h42m 2679 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z111/Z114 17 JiAn (吉安) 14:02 14:07 26h52m 2905 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z111/Z114 18 GanZhou (赣州) 15:58 16:22 28h48m 3091 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z111/Z114 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:41 18:47 31h31m 3339 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
Z111/Z114 20 GuangZhou (广州) 21:05 21:30 33h55m 3516 US$48US$81/84/87US$137/143
Z111/Z114 21 FoShan (佛山) 21:53 21:59 34h43m 3538 US$48US$81/84/87US$139/145
Z111/Z114 22 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:04 23:10 35h54m 3625 US$50US$84/87/90US$142/148
Z111/Z114 23 MaoMing (茂名) 01:56 02:03 38h46m 3877 US$52US$88/91/95US$148/154
Z111/Z114 24 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 02:52 02:58 39h42m 3970 US$57US$98/102/106US$163/170
Z111/Z114 25 XuWen (徐闻) 04:40 05:04 41h30m 4083 US$59US$103/107/110US$170/178
Z111/Z114 26 HaiKou (海口) 08:46 Final arrival 45h36m 4276 US$63US$107/111/115US$178/186