Train Z111/Z114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z111/Z114 Travel Time 47h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海口(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海口 Train Types Direct express Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2017-9-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1315.5/US$193
Lower bunk CNY1373.5/US$202
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY782.5US$115
Middle bunk CNY816.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY843.5/US$124
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY450.5/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z111/Z114 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z111/Z114 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:03 13:11 2h26m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z111/Z114 3 SiPing (四平) 14:12 14:15 3h35m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z111/Z114 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:53 15:59 5h16m 555 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z111/Z114 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:50 17:53 7h13m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z111/Z114 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:18 19:24 8h41m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z111/Z114 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:42 19:45 9h5m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z111/Z114 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:02 20:08 9h25m 965 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z111/Z114 9 TangShan (唐山) 21:23 21:32 10h46m 1121 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z111/Z114 10 TianJin (天津) 22:52 22:59 12h15m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z111/Z114 11 RenQiu (任丘) 00:44 00:46 14h7m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z111/Z114 12 HengShui (衡水) 01:47 01:51 15h10m 1497 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z111/Z114 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:11 03:17 16h34m 1649 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z111/Z114 14 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:19 05:21 18h42m 1910 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z111/Z114 15 FuYang (阜阳) 06:46 07:12 20h9m 2078 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z111/Z114 16 HuangChuan (潢川) 08:10 08:13 21h33m 2194 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z111/Z114 17 MaCheng (麻城) 09:17 09:20 22h40m 2314 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z111/Z114 18 JiuJiang (九江) 11:17 11:21 24h40m 2537 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z111/Z114 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:25 12:39 25h48m 2679 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z111/Z114 20 JiAn (吉安) 14:43 14:47 28h6m 2905 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z111/Z114 21 GanZhou (赣州) 16:36 16:56 29h59m 3091 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z111/Z114 22 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:12 19:18 32h35m 3311 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z111/Z114 23 GuangZhou (广州) 21:40 21:59 35h3m 3516 US$50US$85/88/91US$145/152
Z111/Z114 24 FoShan (佛山) 22:22 22:30 35h45m 3538 US$51US$86/89/92US$145/152
Z111/Z114 25 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:35 23:42 36h58m 3625 US$52US$88/91/94US$148/155
Z111/Z114 26 MaoMing (茂名) 03:16 03:22 40h6m 3877 US$55US$92/95/99US$154/161
Z111/Z114 27 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 04:45 04:48 41h35m 3970 US$59US$103/107/110US$170/178
Z111/Z114 28 XuWen (徐闻) 06:55 07:13 43h45m 4083 US$62US$107/111/115US$178/186
Z111/Z114 29 HaiKou (海口) 11:08 Final arrival 47h58m 4276 US$66US$115/120/124US$193/202