Train Z111/Z114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z111/Z114 Travel Time 45h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海口(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海口 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1266.5/US$186
Lower bunk CNY1321.5/US$194
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY757.5US$111
Middle bunk CNY788.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY814.5/US$120
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY444.5/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z111/Z114 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z111/Z114 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:03 13:11 1h53m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z111/Z114 3 SiPing (四平) 14:12 14:15 3h2m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z111/Z114 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:51 15:59 4h41m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z111/Z114 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:50 17:53 6h40m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z111/Z114 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:18 19:24 8h8m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z111/Z114 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:42 19:45 8h32m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z111/Z114 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:02 20:08 8h52m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z111/Z114 9 TangShan (唐山) 21:23 21:26 10h13m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z111/Z114 10 TianJin (天津) 22:38 22:44 11h28m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z111/Z114 11 HengShui (衡水) 01:27 01:30 14h17m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z111/Z114 12 HeZe (菏泽) 03:55 03:59 16h45m -1 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z111/Z114 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:56 04:58 17h46m 1910 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z111/Z114 14 FuYang (阜阳) 06:22 06:47 19h12m 2078 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z111/Z114 15 MaCheng (麻城) 08:46 08:49 21h36m 2314 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z111/Z114 16 JiuJiang (九江) 10:44 10:48 23h34m 2537 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z111/Z114 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:52 12:02 24h42m 2679 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z111/Z114 18 JiAn (吉安) 14:06 14:09 26h56m 2905 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z111/Z114 19 GanZhou (赣州) 16:03 16:25 28h53m 3091 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z111/Z114 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:42 18:48 31h32m 3339 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z111/Z114 21 GuangZhou (广州) 21:10 21:33 34h0m 3516 US$50US$85/88/91US$143/149
Z111/Z114 22 FoShan (佛山) 21:56 22:02 34h46m 3538 US$50US$85/88/91US$145/152
Z111/Z114 23 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:07 23:13 35h57m 3625 US$52US$88/91/94US$148/155
Z111/Z114 24 MaoMing (茂名) 01:57 02:03 38h47m 3877 US$55US$92/95/99US$154/161
Z111/Z114 25 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 02:54 02:58 39h44m 3970 US$59US$103/107/110US$170/178
Z111/Z114 26 XuWen (徐闻) 04:59 05:05 41h49m 4083 US$62US$107/111/115US$178/186
Z111/Z114 27 HaiKou (海口) 08:46 Final arrival 45h36m 4276 US$65US$111/116/120US$186/194