Train Z112/Z113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z112/Z113 Travel Time 49h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-哈尔滨东(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Direct express Distance 4176Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 18:29 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1336.5/US$197
Lower bunk CNY1394.5/US$205
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794.5US$117
Middle bunk CNY827.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY855.5/US$126
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY457.5/US$67
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z112/Z113 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z112/Z113 2 XuWen (徐闻) 20:42 20:52 3h52m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
Z112/Z113 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 22:41 22:44 5h51m 306 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/32
Z112/Z113 4 MaoMing (茂名) 00:14 00:22 7h24m 399 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
Z112/Z113 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:58 04:04 11h8m 651 US$19US$36/38/39US$56/58
Z112/Z113 6 FoShan (佛山) 06:22 06:30 13h32m 738 US$20US$39/41/42US$61/63
Z112/Z113 7 GuangZhou (广州) 07:12 07:37 14h22m 760 US$20US$39/42/43US$61/64
Z112/Z113 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:56 10:02 17h6m 981 US$24US$46/48/50US$78/81
Z112/Z113 9 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 10:30 10:36 17h40m 1012 US$25US$47/49/51US$78/81
Z112/Z113 10 GanZhou (赣州) 12:44 13:02 19h54m 1185 US$28US$52/54/56US$87/90
Z112/Z113 11 JiAn (吉安) 14:53 14:59 22h3m 1371 US$31US$56/59/61US$96/99
Z112/Z113 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:01 17:13 24h11m 1597 US$34US$62/65/67US$105/109
Z112/Z113 13 JiuJiang (九江) 18:17 18:23 25h27m 1732 US$37US$66/69/71US$111/116
Z112/Z113 14 FuYang (阜阳) 22:18 22:43 29h28m 2191 US$43US$77/80/82US$129/135
Z112/Z113 15 HeZe (菏泽) 00:57 01:00 32h7m 2464 US$46US$82/86/88US$139/146
Z112/Z113 16 TianJin (天津) 05:57 06:03 37h7m 3041 US$54US$94/98/102US$159/166
Z112/Z113 17 TangShan (唐山) 07:18 07:21 38h28m 3164 US$55US$97/101/104US$163/170
Z112/Z113 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:07 09:13 40h17m 3342 US$57US$99/103/107US$167/175
Z112/Z113 19 JinZhou (锦州) 11:06 11:10 42h16m 3528 US$59US$102/107/110US$173/181
Z112/Z113 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:32 13:38 44h42m 3773 US$61US$106/111/115US$180/188
Z112/Z113 21 ChangChun (长春) 16:03 16:11 47h13m 4073 US$63US$111/116/120US$186/194
Z112/Z113 22 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:29 Final arrival 49h39m 4292 US$67US$117/122/126US$197/205