Train Z112/Z113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z112/Z113 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-哈尔滨西(0day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1315.5/US$193
Lower bunk CNY1373.5/US$202
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794.5US$117
Middle bunk CNY827.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY855.5/US$126
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY457.5/US$67
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z112/Z113 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z112/Z113 2 XuWen (徐闻) 19:32 19:38 3h46m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
Z112/Z113 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 21:06 21:10 5h20m 306 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/32
Z112/Z113 4 MaoMing (茂名) 00:14 00:22 8h28m 399 US$13US$25/27/27US$39/41
Z112/Z113 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:56 04:02 12h10m 651 US$18US$32/34/35US$51/53
Z112/Z113 6 FoShan (佛山) 06:24 06:30 14h38m 738 US$20US$39/41/42US$61/63
Z112/Z113 7 GuangZhou (广州) 07:12 07:37 15h26m 760 US$20US$36/38/39US$56/59
Z112/Z113 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:55 10:01 18h9m 981 US$24US$42/44/45US$72/75
Z112/Z113 9 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 10:28 10:31 18h42m 1012 US$25US$47/49/51US$78/81
Z112/Z113 10 GanZhou (赣州) 12:43 13:02 20h57m 1185 US$28US$52/54/56US$87/90
Z112/Z113 11 JiAn (吉安) 14:53 14:59 23h7m 1371 US$34US$59/62/64US$102/107
Z112/Z113 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:01 17:13 25h15m 1597 US$34US$62/65/67US$105/109
Z112/Z113 13 JiuJiang (九江) 18:19 18:23 26h33m 1732 US$39US$67/70/73US$117/123
Z112/Z113 14 FuYang (阜阳) 22:18 22:43 30h32m 2191 US$45US$77/80/83US$133/139
Z112/Z113 15 HeZe (菏泽) 00:58 01:00 33h12m 2464 US$47US$82/85/88US$144/150
Z112/Z113 16 TianJin (天津) 05:57 06:03 38h11m 3041 US$54US$92/96/99US$161/168
Z112/Z113 17 TangShan (唐山) 07:18 07:20 39h32m 3164 US$55US$97/101/104US$163/170
Z112/Z113 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:06 09:13 41h20m 3342 US$58US$98/102/106US$169/177
Z112/Z113 19 JinZhou (锦州) 11:06 11:10 43h20m 3528 US$59US$102/107/110US$173/181
Z112/Z113 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:32 13:38 45h46m 3773 US$62US$105/110/113US$180/188
Z112/Z113 21 ChangChun (长春) 16:03 16:11 48h17m 4073 US$63US$111/116/120US$186/194
Z112/Z113 22 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:01 Final arrival 50h15m 4276 US$67US$117/122/126US$193/202