Train Z112/Z113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z112/Z113 Travel Time 48h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1315.5/US$185
Lower bunk CNY1373.5/US$193
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY794.5US$112
Middle bunk CNY827.5/US$117
Lower bunk CNY855.5/US$120
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY457.5/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z112/Z113 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z112/Z113 2 XuWen (徐闻) 20:55 21:01 3h25m 193 US$6US$15/17/17US$24/25
Z112/Z113 3 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 22:36 22:46 5h6m 306 US$10US$19/20/20US$29/30
Z112/Z113 4 MaoMing (茂名) 00:04 00:14 6h34m 399 US$12US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z112/Z113 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:44 03:54 10h14m 651 US$17US$31/33/34US$49/51
Z112/Z113 6 FoShan (佛山) 05:56 06:04 12h26m 738 US$19US$37/39/41US$58/61
Z112/Z113 7 GuangZhou (广州) 07:11 07:36 13h41m 760 US$19US$35/36/37US$54/56
Z112/Z113 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:48 09:54 16h18m 981 US$23US$40/42/43US$69/72
Z112/Z113 9 GanZhou (赣州) 12:43 13:02 19h13m 1185 US$27US$50/52/53US$83/87
Z112/Z113 10 JiAn (吉安) 14:54 14:57 21h24m 1371 US$33US$57/59/61US$98/102
Z112/Z113 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:02 17:13 23h32m 1597 US$33US$60/62/64US$100/105
Z112/Z113 12 JiuJiang (九江) 18:19 18:23 24h49m 1732 US$37US$64/67/70US$112/117
Z112/Z113 13 FuYang (阜阳) 22:18 22:43 28h48m 2191 US$43US$73/77/79US$127/133
Z112/Z113 14 HeZe (菏泽) 00:58 01:00 31h28m 2464 US$45US$78/82/84US$138/144
Z112/Z113 15 TianJin (天津) 05:57 06:03 36h27m 3041 US$52US$89/92/95US$154/161
Z112/Z113 16 TangShan (唐山) 07:18 07:20 37h48m 3164 US$53US$93/97/100US$156/163
Z112/Z113 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:06 09:13 39h36m 3342 US$55US$94/98/101US$162/169
Z112/Z113 18 JinZhou (锦州) 11:06 11:10 41h36m 3528 US$56US$98/102/106US$166/173
Z112/Z113 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:30 13:38 44h0m 3773 US$59US$101/105/109US$173/180
Z112/Z113 20 ChangChun (长春) 16:03 16:11 46h33m 4073 US$60US$107/111/115US$178/186
Z112/Z113 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:01 Final arrival 48h31m 4276 US$64US$112/117/120US$185/193