Train Z114/Z111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z114/Z111 Travel Time 47h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海口(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海口 Train Types Direct express Distance 4276Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1315.5/US$193
Lower bunk CNY1373.5/US$202
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY782.5US$115
Middle bunk CNY816.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY843.5/US$124
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY450.5/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z114/Z111 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:03 13:11 1h53m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 3 SiPing (四平) 14:12 14:15 3h2m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:51 15:59 4h41m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:50 17:53 6h40m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:18 19:24 8h8m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:42 19:45 8h32m 972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:02 20:08 8h52m 965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 9 TangShan (唐山) 21:23 21:32 10h13m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 10 TianJin (天津) 22:52 22:59 11h42m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 11 RenQiu (任丘) 00:44 00:46 13h34m 1370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 12 HengShui (衡水) 01:47 01:51 14h37m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:11 03:17 16h1m 1649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 14 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:19 05:21 18h9m 1910 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 15 FuYang (阜阳) 06:46 07:12 19h36m 2078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 16 HuangChuan (潢川) 08:10 08:13 21h0m 2194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 17 MaCheng (麻城) 09:17 09:20 22h7m 2314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 18 JiuJiang (九江) 11:17 11:21 24h7m 2537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:25 12:39 25h15m 2679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 20 JiAn (吉安) 14:43 14:47 27h33m 2905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 21 GanZhou (赣州) 16:36 16:55 29h26m 3091 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 22 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:12 19:18 32h2m 3339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 23 GuangZhou (广州) 21:40 21:59 34h30m 3516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 24 FoShan (佛山) 22:22 22:30 35h12m 3538 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 25 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:35 23:43 36h25m 3625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 26 MaoMing (茂名) 02:52 03:02 39h42m 3877 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 27 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 04:41 04:46 41h31m 3970 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 28 XuWen (徐闻) 06:50 07:13 43h40m 4083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z114/Z111 29 HaiKou (海口) 10:52 Final arrival 47h42m 4276 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0