Train Z118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z118 Travel Time 11h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 1131Km
Arr. Time 21:35 Dep. Time 08:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z118 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 21:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z118 2 JiuTai (九台) 22:29 22:35 54m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z118 3 ChangChun (长春) 23:13 23:46 1h38m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z118 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:13 02:19 4h38m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z118 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:36 05:42 8h1m 651 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z118 6 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:04 07:07 9h29m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z118 7 BeiJing (北京) 08:36 Final arrival 11h1m 1131 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59