Train Z118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z118 Travel Time 11h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 1131Km
Arr. Time 21:35 Dep. Time 08:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z118 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 21:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z118 2 JiuTai (九台) 22:29 22:35 54m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
Z118 3 ChangChun (长春) 23:13 23:46 1h38m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z118 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:13 02:19 4h38m 428 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z118 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:36 05:42 8h1m 651 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z118 6 TangShanBei (唐山北) 07:04 07:07 9h29m 980 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z118 7 BeiJing (北京) 08:36 Final arrival 11h1m 1131 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56