Train Z12/Z13 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z12/Z13 Travel Time 31h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-广州东(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 广州东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3029Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY913.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z12/Z13 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z12/Z13 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 07:45 07:47 1h7m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z12/Z13 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:16 08:40 1h38m 223 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z12/Z13 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:03 09:23 2h25m 266 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z12/Z13 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:51 10:41 3h13m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
Z12/Z13 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:10 11:19 4h32m 388 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z12/Z13 7 TangShan (唐山) 13:03 13:08 6h25m 552 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z12/Z13 8 TianJin (天津) 14:30 14:43 7h52m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z12/Z13 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:14 18:20 11h36m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z12/Z13 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:41 22:06 15h3m 1398 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z12/Z13 11 ChangSha (长沙) 06:06 06:14 23h28m 2296 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z12/Z13 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:40 09:43 27h2m 2629 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z12/Z13 13 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:45 Final arrival 31h7m 3029 US$43US$72/75/77US$129/135