Train Z12/Z13 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z12/Z13 Travel Time 31h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-广州东(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 广州东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3029Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY913.5/US$134
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z12/Z13 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z12/Z13 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 07:56 08:15 1h6m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z12/Z13 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:44 08:46 1h54m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z12/Z13 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:09 09:37 2h19m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z12/Z13 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 10:05 10:40 3h15m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z12/Z13 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:10 11:19 4h20m 388 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z12/Z13 7 TangShan (唐山) 13:03 13:08 6h13m 552 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z12/Z13 8 TianJin (天津) 14:30 14:43 7h40m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z12/Z13 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:14 18:20 11h24m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z12/Z13 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:43 22:06 14h53m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z12/Z13 11 WuChang (武昌) 02:45 02:52 19h55m 1934 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z12/Z13 12 ChangSha (长沙) 06:07 06:13 23h17m 2296 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z12/Z13 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:43 09:46 26h53m 2629 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z12/Z13 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:50 Final arrival 31h0m 3029 US$44US$76/78/81US$134/141