Train Z121/Z124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z121/Z124 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-广州(0day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 广州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2421Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY840.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY875.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z121/Z124 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:14 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z121/Z124 2 NanChong (南充) 19:05 19:08 -1m 215 US$5US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z121/Z124 3 DaZhou (达州) 20:28 20:37 -1m 374 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
Z121/Z124 4 WanYuan (万源) 22:01 22:03 -1m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
Z121/Z124 5 AnKang (安康) 23:28 23:34 -1m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
Z121/Z124 6 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:43 03:51 -1m 1023 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
Z121/Z124 7 WuChang (武昌) 07:03 07:29 -1m 1345 US$26US$45/50/52US$71/75
Z121/Z124 8 YueYang (岳阳) 09:32 09:34 -1m 1567 US$29US$50/52/53US$78/81
Z121/Z124 9 ChangSha (长沙) 10:55 11:01 -1m 1714 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
Z121/Z124 10 GuangZhou (广州) 18:22 Final arrival -1m 2421 US$39US$68/70/72US$118/123