Train Z121/Z124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z121/Z124 Travel Time 25h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-广州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 广州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2421Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY840.5/US$124
Lower bunk CNY875.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z121/Z124 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z121/Z124 2 NanChong (南充) 19:05 19:08 1h51m 215 US$5US$11/11/11US$16/17
Z121/Z124 3 DaZhou (达州) 20:29 20:37 3h15m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
Z121/Z124 4 WanYuan (万源) 22:01 22:03 4h47m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z121/Z124 5 AnKang (安康) 23:28 23:34 6h14m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
Z121/Z124 6 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:43 03:51 10h29m 1023 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
Z121/Z124 7 HanKou (汉口) 06:27 07:13 13h13m 1352 US$26US$46/47/49US$71/74
Z121/Z124 8 YueYang (岳阳) 09:33 09:34 16h19m 1567 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
Z121/Z124 9 ChangSha (长沙) 10:55 11:01 17h41m 1714 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
Z121/Z124 10 GuangZhou (广州) 18:22 Final arrival 25h8m 2421 US$41US$71/73/76US$124/129