Train Z122/Z123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z122/Z123 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Direct express Distance 2421Km
Arr. Time 22:02 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY840.5/US$124
Lower bunk CNY875.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z122/Z123 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:02 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 2 ChangSha (长沙) 05:18 05:30 -1m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 3 YueYang (岳阳) 06:48 06:52 -1m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 4 HanKou (汉口) 09:13 09:46 -1m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 12:16 12:25 -1m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 6 AnKang (安康) 16:08 16:14 -1m 1771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 7 WanYuan (万源) 18:05 18:07 -1m 1922 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 8 DaZhou (达州) 19:43 19:54 -1m 2047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 9 YingShan (营山) 20:45 20:51 -1m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 10 ChengDu (成都) 23:10 Final arrival -1m 2421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0