Train Z122/Z123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z122/Z123 Travel Time 25h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Direct express Distance 2421Km
Arr. Time 22:02 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY840.5/US$124
Lower bunk CNY875.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY480.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY496.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY513.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z122/Z123 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z122/Z123 2 ChangSha (长沙) 05:18 05:30 7h16m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z122/Z123 3 YueYang (岳阳) 06:48 06:52 8h46m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z122/Z123 4 HanKou (汉口) 09:13 09:46 11h11m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
Z122/Z123 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 12:16 12:25 14h14m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
Z122/Z123 6 AnKang (安康) 16:08 16:14 18h6m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96
Z122/Z123 7 WanYuan (万源) 18:05 18:07 20h3m 1922 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
Z122/Z123 8 DaZhou (达州) 19:43 19:50 21h41m 2047 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
Z122/Z123 9 YingShan (营山) 20:41 20:43 22h39m 2148 US$35US$61/64/66US$108/113
Z122/Z123 10 SuiNing (遂宁) 21:47 21:50 23h45m 2273 US$39US$67/69/71US$117/122
Z122/Z123 11 ChengDu (成都) 23:10 Final arrival 25h8m 2421 US$41US$71/73/76US$124/129