Train Z125/Z128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z125/Z128 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-厦门(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 厦门 Train Types Direct express Distance 2774Km
Arr. Time 15:18 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z125/Z128 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 15:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 2 LongXi (陇西) 17:23 17:30 2h5m 202 US$7US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z125/Z128 3 TianShui (天水) 19:26 19:36 4h8m 348 US$12US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z125/Z128 4 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:09 22:17 6h51m 503 US$17US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z125/Z128 5 XiAn (西安) 23:47 00:09 8h29m 676 US$21US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z125/Z128 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:32 04:38 13h14m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z125/Z128 7 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 06:24 06:26 15h6m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z125/Z128 8 LeiHe (漯河) 08:06 08:12 16h48m 1304 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z125/Z128 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:31 09:34 18h13m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z125/Z128 10 WuChang (武昌) 11:51 12:14 20h33m 1700 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z125/Z128 11 NanChang (南昌) 15:18 15:35 24h0m 2481 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z125/Z128 12 FuZhou (抚州) 16:32 16:36 25h14m 2582 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z125/Z128 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:32 18:36 27h14m 2833 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z125/Z128 14 PuTian (莆田) 20:19 20:35 29h1m 3029 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z125/Z128 15 XiaMen (厦门) 22:06 Final arrival 30h48m 2774 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119