Train Z125/Z128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z125/Z128 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-厦门(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 厦门 Train Types Direct express Distance 2774Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z125/Z128 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 2 LongXi (陇西) 17:25 17:30 2h5m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 3 TianShui (天水) 19:26 19:36 4h6m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 4 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:09 22:17 6h49m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 5 XiAn (西安) 23:47 00:09 8h27m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:32 04:38 13h12m 1063 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 7 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 06:24 06:26 15h4m 1197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 8 LeiHe (漯河) 08:06 08:12 16h46m 1304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:30 09:32 18h10m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 10 WuChang (武昌) 11:47 12:09 20h27m 1700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 11 NanChang (南昌) 15:18 15:34 23h58m 2481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 12 FuZhou (抚州) 16:31 16:35 25h11m 2582 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:32 18:37 27h12m 2833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 14 PuTian (莆田) 20:19 20:35 28h59m 3029 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 15 XiaMen (厦门) 22:06 Final arrival 30h46m 2774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0