Train Z125/Z128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z125/Z128 Travel Time 30h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Direct express Distance 2743Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z125/Z128 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 2 LongXi (陇西) 17:24 17:30 2h5m 202 US$7US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z125/Z128 3 TianShui (天水) 19:26 19:36 4h7m 348 US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z125/Z128 4 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:09 22:17 6h50m 503 US$16US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z125/Z128 5 XiAn (西安) 23:47 00:09 8h28m 676 US$21US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z125/Z128 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:32 04:38 13h13m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z125/Z128 7 BaoFeng (宝丰) 06:24 06:26 15h5m 1197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z125/Z128 8 LeiHe (漯河) 08:06 08:12 16h47m 1304 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z125/Z128 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:31 09:34 18h12m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z125/Z128 10 WuChang (武昌) 11:51 12:14 20h32m 1700 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z125/Z128 11 NanChang (南昌) 15:16 15:35 23h57m 2481 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z125/Z128 12 FuZhou (抚州) 16:34 16:41 25h15m 2582 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z125/Z128 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:31 18:35 27h12m 2833 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z125/Z128 14 PuTian (莆田) 20:15 20:34 28h56m 3029 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z125/Z128 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:41 Final arrival 30h22m 2743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0