Train Z126/Z127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z126/Z127 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-兰州(0day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 兰州 Train Types Direct express Distance 2774Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z126/Z127 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:36 08:46 1h30m 161 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
Z126/Z127 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:14 10:17 3h8m 357 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z126/Z127 4 FuZhou (抚州) 12:01 12:04 4h55m 608 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z126/Z127 5 NanChang (南昌) 13:02 13:19 5h56m 709 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z126/Z127 6 WuChang (武昌) 16:15 16:35 9h9m 1490 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z126/Z127 7 XinYang (信阳) 18:37 18:40 11h31m 1724 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z126/Z127 8 LeiHe (漯河) 19:58 20:04 12h52m 1470 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z126/Z127 9 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 21:48 21:50 14h42m 1993 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z126/Z127 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:28 23:34 16h22m 2127 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z126/Z127 11 XiAn (西安) 04:05 04:25 20h59m 2514 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z126/Z127 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:57 06:07 22h51m 2687 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z126/Z127 13 TianShui (天水) 07:40 07:46 24h34m 2842 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z126/Z127 14 LongXi (陇西) 09:08 09:12 26h2m 2988 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z126/Z127 15 LanZhou (兰州) 11:30 Final arrival 28h24m 2774 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119