Train Z126/Z127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z126/Z127 Travel Time 28h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-兰州(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2743Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z126/Z127 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:35 08:46 1h7m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
Z126/Z127 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:14 10:17 2h46m 336 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
Z126/Z127 4 FuZhou (抚州) 12:01 12:04 4h33m 587 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z126/Z127 5 NanChang (南昌) 13:02 13:19 5h34m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z126/Z127 6 XinYang (信阳) 18:37 18:40 11h9m 1277 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z126/Z127 7 LeiHe (漯河) 19:53 19:59 12h25m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z126/Z127 8 BaoFeng (宝丰) 21:48 21:50 14h20m 1546 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z126/Z127 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:28 23:34 16h0m 1680 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z126/Z127 10 XiAn (西安) 04:05 04:25 20h37m 2067 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z126/Z127 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:57 06:07 22h29m 2240 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z126/Z127 12 TianShui (天水) 07:40 07:46 24h12m 2395 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z126/Z127 13 LongXi (陇西) 09:08 09:12 25h40m 2541 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z126/Z127 14 LanZhou (兰州) 11:30 Final arrival 28h2m 2743 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112