Train Z126/Z127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z126/Z127 Travel Time 28h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-兰州(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2743Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z126/Z127 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:36 08:46 1h7m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z126/Z127 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:14 10:17 2h45m 336 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 4 FuZhou (抚州) 12:01 12:04 4h32m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z126/Z127 5 NanChang (南昌) 13:02 13:19 5h33m 688 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 6 WuChang (武昌) 16:10 16:30 8h41m 1043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 7 XinYang (信阳) 18:37 18:40 11h8m 1277 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z126/Z127 8 LeiHe (漯河) 19:53 19:59 12h24m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 9 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 21:48 21:50 14h19m 1546 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z126/Z127 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:28 23:34 15h59m 1680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 11 XiAn (西安) 04:05 04:25 20h36m 2067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:57 06:07 22h28m 2240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 13 TianShui (天水) 07:40 07:46 24h11m 2395 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 14 LongXi (陇西) 09:08 09:12 25h39m 2541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z126/Z127 15 LanZhou (兰州) 11:30 Final arrival 28h1m 2743 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117