Train Z127/Z126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z127/Z126 Travel Time 28h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-兰州(2day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2774Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z127/Z126 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0
Z127/Z126 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:36 08:46 1h29m 171
Z127/Z126 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:14 10:17 3h7m 367
Z127/Z126 4 FuZhou (抚州) 12:01 12:04 4h54m 608
Z127/Z126 5 NanChang (南昌) 13:02 13:19 5h55m 709
Z127/Z126 6 WuChang (武昌) 16:10 16:30 9h3m 1490
Z127/Z126 7 XinYang (信阳) 18:37 18:40 11h30m 1724
Z127/Z126 8 LeiHe (漯河) 19:53 19:59 12h46m 1470
Z127/Z126 9 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 21:48 21:50 14h41m 1993
Z127/Z126 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:28 23:34 16h21m 2127
Z127/Z126 11 XiAn (西安) 04:05 04:25 20h58m 2514
Z127/Z126 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:57 06:07 22h50m 2687
Z127/Z126 13 TianShui (天水) 07:40 07:46 24h33m 2842
Z127/Z126 14 LongXi (陇西) 09:08 09:12 26h1m 2988
Z127/Z126 15 LanZhou (兰州) 11:30 Final arrival 28h23m 2774