Train Z129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z129 Travel Time 18h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1573Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z129 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z129 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:21 18:26 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z129 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:02 23:07 7h5m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z129 4 XiAn (西安) 03:39 03:47 11h42m 1200 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z129 5 TianShui (天水) 06:41 06:47 14h44m 1528 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z129 6 LongXi (陇西) 08:09 08:13 16h12m 1674 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z129 7 LanZhou (兰州) 10:30 Final arrival 18h33m 1573 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84