Train Z135/Z138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z135/Z138 Travel Time 48h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 4680Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 08:35 Date of last update version 2019-12-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$173
Lower bunk CNY1306/US$184
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY786/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822/US$116
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z135/Z138 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:38 10:44 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z135/Z138 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:19 12:23 3h57m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
Z135/Z138 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:03 14:07 5h41m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z135/Z138 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:29 15:33 7h7m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z135/Z138 6 ChangSha (长沙) 16:10 16:18 7h48m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z135/Z138 7 YueYang (岳阳) 17:36 17:40 9h14m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z135/Z138 8 WuChang (武昌) 19:49 20:16 11h27m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z135/Z138 9 XinYang (信阳) 22:30 22:32 14h8m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z135/Z138 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 23:19 23:21 14h57m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z135/Z138 11 LeiHe (漯河) 23:57 23:59 15h35m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z135/Z138 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:15 01:23 16h53m 1605 US$28US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z135/Z138 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:44 02:50 18h22m 1729 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z135/Z138 14 XiAn (西安) 07:24 07:34 23h2m 2116 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z135/Z138 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:10 09:18 24h48m 2289 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z135/Z138 16 TianShui (天水) 10:52 10:58 26h30m 2444 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z135/Z138 17 GanGu (甘谷) 11:40 11:45 27h18m 2511 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z135/Z138 18 LongXi (陇西) 12:29 12:35 28h7m 2590 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z135/Z138 19 LanZhou (兰州) 15:03 15:18 30h41m 2792 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
Z135/Z138 20 WuWei (武威) 18:16 18:22 33h54m 3095 US$44US$75/77/80US$131/137
Z135/Z138 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 20:30 20:36 36h8m 3339 US$46US$78/77/84US$136/142
Z135/Z138 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:33 22:48 38h11m 3506 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
Z135/Z138 23 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:19 01:27 40h57m 3803 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
Z135/Z138 24 HaMi (哈密) 04:09 04:17 43h47m 4075 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
Z135/Z138 25 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 06:13 06:15 45h51m 4345 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
Z135/Z138 26 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 07:01 07:03 46h39m 4485 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
Z135/Z138 27 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:35 Final arrival 48h13m 4680 US$60US$101/111/116US$173/184