Train Z135/Z138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z135/Z138 Travel Time 48h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 4680Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 08:28 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$181
Lower bunk CNY1306/US$192
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY786/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822/US$121
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z135/Z138 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:39 10:45 2h17m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z135/Z138 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:20 12:24 3h58m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z135/Z138 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:03 14:07 5h41m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z135/Z138 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:29 15:33 7h7m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z135/Z138 6 ChangSha (长沙) 16:10 16:18 7h48m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z135/Z138 7 YueYang (岳阳) 17:36 17:40 9h14m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z135/Z138 8 WuChang (武昌) 19:49 20:21 11h27m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z135/Z138 9 XinYang (信阳) 22:30 22:33 14h8m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z135/Z138 10 LeiHe (漯河) 23:59 00:02 39h37m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z135/Z138 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:15 01:23 16h53m 1605 US$29US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z135/Z138 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:44 02:50 18h22m 1729 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z135/Z138 13 XiAn (西安) 07:24 07:34 23h2m 2116 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z135/Z138 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:10 09:18 24h48m 2289 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z135/Z138 15 TianShui (天水) 10:52 10:58 26h30m 2444 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z135/Z138 16 GanGu (甘谷) 11:40 11:43 27h18m 2511 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z135/Z138 17 LongXi (陇西) 12:27 12:32 28h5m 2590 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z135/Z138 18 LanZhou (兰州) 15:02 15:18 30h40m 2792 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
Z135/Z138 19 XiNing (西宁) 17:01 17:11 32h39m 3020 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z135/Z138 20 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:29 19:31 35h7m 3317 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z135/Z138 21 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 20:54 20:56 36h32m 3478 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
Z135/Z138 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:20 21:35 36h58m 3506 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
Z135/Z138 23 YuMen (玉门) 22:44 22:47 38h22m 3638 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
Z135/Z138 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:27 00:35 40h5m 3803 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
Z135/Z138 25 HaMi (哈密) 03:26 03:50 43h4m 4075 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
Z135/Z138 26 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:52 05:55 45h30m 4345 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
Z135/Z138 27 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:38 06:41 46h16m 4485 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
Z135/Z138 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:00 08:12 47h38m 4654 US$61US$102/106/109US$0/0
Z135/Z138 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:28 Final arrival 48h6m 4680 US$62US$105/116/121US$181/192