Train Z135/Z138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z135/Z138 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-乌鲁木齐(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 4680Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 08:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$181
Lower bunk CNY1306/US$192
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY786/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822/US$121
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z135/Z138 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:22 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:39 10:45 -1m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:20 12:24 -1m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:03 14:07 -1m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:29 15:33 -1m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 6 ChangSha (长沙) 16:10 16:18 -1m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 7 YueYang (岳阳) 17:36 17:40 -1m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 8 WuChang (武昌) 19:49 20:21 -1m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 9 XinYang (信阳) 22:30 22:33 -1m 1303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 10 LeiHe (漯河) 23:59 00:02 -1m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:15 01:23 -1m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:44 02:50 -1m 1729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 13 XiAn (西安) 07:24 07:34 -1m 2116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:10 09:18 -1m 2289 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 15 TianShui (天水) 10:52 10:58 -1m 2444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 16 GanGu (甘谷) 11:40 11:43 -1m 2511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 17 LongXi (陇西) 12:27 12:32 -1m 2590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 18 LanZhou (兰州) 15:02 15:18 -1m 2792 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 19 XiNing (西宁) 17:01 17:11 -1m 3020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 20 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:29 19:31 -1m 3317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 21 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 20:54 20:56 -1m 3478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:20 21:35 -1m 3506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 23 YuMen (玉门) 22:44 22:47 -1m 3638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:27 00:35 -1m 3803 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 25 HaMi (哈密) 03:26 03:50 -1m 4075 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 26 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:52 05:55 -1m 4345 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 27 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:38 06:41 -1m 4485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:00 08:12 -1m 4654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:28 Final arrival -1m 4680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0