Train Z135/Z138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z135/Z138 Travel Time 48h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 4680Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$181
Lower bunk CNY1306/US$192
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY786/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822/US$121
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z135/Z138 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:38 10:44 2h16m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z135/Z138 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:19 12:23 3h57m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z135/Z138 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:03 14:08 5h41m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z135/Z138 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:30 15:34 7h8m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z135/Z138 6 ChangSha (长沙) 16:11 16:18 7h49m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z135/Z138 7 YueYang (岳阳) 17:36 17:40 9h14m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z135/Z138 8 WuChang (武昌) 19:49 20:16 11h27m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z135/Z138 9 XinYang (信阳) 22:30 22:32 14h8m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z135/Z138 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 23:19 23:21 14h57m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z135/Z138 11 LeiHe (漯河) 23:57 23:59 15h35m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z135/Z138 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:15 01:23 16h53m 1605 US$29US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z135/Z138 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:44 02:50 18h22m 1729 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z135/Z138 14 XiAn (西安) 07:24 07:34 23h2m 2116 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z135/Z138 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:10 09:18 24h48m 2289 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z135/Z138 16 TianShui (天水) 10:52 10:58 26h30m 2444 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z135/Z138 17 GanGu (甘谷) 11:40 11:45 27h18m 2511 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z135/Z138 18 LongXi (陇西) 12:29 12:35 28h7m 2590 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z135/Z138 19 LanZhou (兰州) 15:03 15:18 30h41m 2792 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
Z135/Z138 20 WuWei (武威) 18:16 18:22 33h54m 3095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 20:30 20:36 36h8m 3339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z135/Z138 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:33 22:48 38h11m 3506 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
Z135/Z138 23 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:19 01:27 40h57m 3803 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
Z135/Z138 24 HaMi (哈密) 04:09 04:17 43h47m 4075 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
Z135/Z138 25 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 06:15 06:17 45h53m 4345 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
Z135/Z138 26 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 07:03 07:06 46h41m 4485 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
Z135/Z138 27 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:38 Final arrival 48h16m 4680 US$62US$105/116/121US$181/192