Train Z136/Z137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z136/Z137 Travel Time 49h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-广州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 广州 Train Types Direct express Distance 4663Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$181
Lower bunk CNY1286.5/US$189
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z136/Z137 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z136/Z137 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:29 21:32 1h49m 143 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z136/Z137 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:16 22:19 2h36m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z136/Z137 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:16 00:23 4h36m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z136/Z137 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:02 03:11 7h22m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z136/Z137 6 YuMen (玉门) 04:30 04:32 8h50m 990 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z136/Z137 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:50 05:58 10h10m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z136/Z137 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 07:52 07:58 12h12m 1345 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z136/Z137 9 WuWei (武威) 10:11 10:17 14h31m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z136/Z137 10 LanZhou (兰州) 13:18 13:34 17h38m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z136/Z137 11 LongXi (陇西) 15:41 15:47 20h1m 2019 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z136/Z137 12 GanGu (甘谷) 16:34 16:48 20h54m 2098 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z136/Z137 13 TianShui (天水) 17:58 18:10 22h18m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z136/Z137 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:44 20:54 25h4m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z136/Z137 15 XiAn (西安) 22:33 22:41 26h53m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z136/Z137 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:15 03:18 31h35m 2880 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z136/Z137 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:39 04:49 32h59m 3004 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z136/Z137 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 06:25 06:28 34h45m 3210 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z136/Z137 19 XinYang (信阳) 07:21 07:24 35h41m 3306 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z136/Z137 20 WuChang (武昌) 09:35 09:56 37h55m 3540 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
Z136/Z137 21 YueYang (岳阳) 11:53 11:56 40h13m 3755 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
Z136/Z137 22 ChangSha (长沙) 13:17 13:23 41h37m 3902 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
Z136/Z137 23 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:59 14:03 42h19m 3954 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
Z136/Z137 24 HengYang (衡阳) 15:24 15:28 43h44m 4088 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
Z136/Z137 25 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:06 17:11 45h26m 4235 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
Z136/Z137 26 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:48 18:54 47h8m 4388 US$61US$96/106/109US$168/175
Z136/Z137 27 GuangZhou (广州) 21:22 Final arrival 49h42m 4663 US$62US$105/109/113US$181/189