Train Z136/Z137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z136/Z137 Travel Time 49h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-广州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 广州 Train Types Direct express Distance 4663Km
Arr. Time 19:52 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$173
Lower bunk CNY1286.5/US$181
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z136/Z137 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z136/Z137 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:12 21:14 1h20m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z136/Z137 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 21:58 22:00 2h6m 283 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z136/Z137 4 HaMi (哈密) 23:57 00:05 4h5m 553 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z136/Z137 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:47 02:53 6h55m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z136/Z137 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:50 05:58 9h58m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z136/Z137 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 07:52 07:58 12h0m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z136/Z137 8 WuWei (武威) 10:11 10:17 14h19m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z136/Z137 9 LanZhou (兰州) 13:18 13:34 17h26m 1817 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z136/Z137 10 LongXi (陇西) 15:41 15:55 19h49m 2019 US$32US$55/57/58US$86/90
Z136/Z137 11 GanGu (甘谷) 16:42 16:49 20h50m 2098 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z136/Z137 12 TianShui (天水) 17:59 18:10 22h7m 2165 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z136/Z137 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:44 20:54 24h52m 2320 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z136/Z137 14 XiAn (西安) 22:33 22:41 26h41m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z136/Z137 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:15 03:18 31h23m 2880 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z136/Z137 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:39 04:49 32h47m 3004 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z136/Z137 17 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 06:25 06:28 34h33m 3210 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
Z136/Z137 18 XinYang (信阳) 07:21 07:24 35h29m 3306 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
Z136/Z137 19 YueYang (岳阳) 11:52 11:55 40h0m 3755 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
Z136/Z137 20 ChangSha (长沙) 13:15 13:23 41h23m 3902 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
Z136/Z137 21 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:58 14:02 42h6m 3954 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
Z136/Z137 22 HengYang (衡阳) 15:21 15:25 43h29m 4088 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
Z136/Z137 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:03 17:07 45h11m 4235 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
Z136/Z137 24 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:43 18:53 46h51m 4388 US$58US$91/101/105US$160/168
Z136/Z137 25 GuangZhou (广州) 21:11 Final arrival 49h19m 4663 US$60US$101/104/108US$173/181