Train Z136/Z137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z136/Z137 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-广州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 广州 Train Types Direct express Distance 4663Km
Arr. Time 20:14 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1231.5/US$181
Lower bunk CNY1286.5/US$189
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z136/Z137 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z136/Z137 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:35 21:38 1h21m 143 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z136/Z137 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:22 22:25 2h8m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z136/Z137 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:22 00:45 4h8m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z136/Z137 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:35 03:45 7h21m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z136/Z137 6 YuMen (玉门) 05:15 05:17 9h1m 990 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z136/Z137 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:35 06:52 10h21m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z136/Z137 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 07:16 07:21 11h2m 1101 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z136/Z137 9 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 08:44 08:53 12h30m 1292 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z136/Z137 10 XiNing (西宁) 11:12 11:22 14h58m 1589 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z136/Z137 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:59 13:03 16h45m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z136/Z137 12 LanZhou (兰州) 13:15 13:34 17h1m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z136/Z137 13 LongXi (陇西) 15:41 15:47 19h27m 2019 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z136/Z137 14 GanGu (甘谷) 16:34 16:48 20h20m 2098 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z136/Z137 15 TianShui (天水) 17:58 18:10 21h44m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z136/Z137 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:44 20:54 24h30m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z136/Z137 17 XiAn (西安) 22:33 22:41 26h19m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z136/Z137 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:15 03:18 31h1m 2880 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z136/Z137 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:39 04:49 32h25m 3004 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z136/Z137 20 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 06:25 06:28 34h11m 3210 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z136/Z137 21 XinYang (信阳) 07:21 07:24 35h7m 3306 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z136/Z137 22 WuChang (武昌) 09:35 09:56 37h21m 3540 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
Z136/Z137 23 YueYang (岳阳) 11:53 11:56 39h39m 3755 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
Z136/Z137 24 ChangSha (长沙) 13:17 13:23 41h3m 3902 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
Z136/Z137 25 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:59 14:03 41h45m 3954 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
Z136/Z137 26 HengYang (衡阳) 15:24 15:28 43h10m 4088 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
Z136/Z137 27 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:06 17:11 44h52m 4235 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
Z136/Z137 28 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:48 18:54 46h34m 4388 US$61US$96/106/109US$168/175
Z136/Z137 29 GuangZhou (广州) 21:22 Final arrival 49h8m 4663 US$62US$105/109/113US$181/189