Train Z139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z139 Travel Time 13h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南通(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南通 Train Types Direct express Distance 1383Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z139 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z139 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:48 19:51 1h16m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z139 3 CangZhou (沧州) 20:44 20:46 2h12m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z139 4 XuZhou (徐州) 01:30 01:52 6h58m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z139 5 YangHe (洋河) 04:01 04:04 9h29m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z139 6 SiYang (泗阳) 04:26 04:29 9h54m 1057 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z139 7 HuaiAn (淮安) 05:04 05:06 10h32m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z139 8 YanCheng (盐城) 06:28 06:31 11h56m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z139 9 HaiAnXian (海安县) 07:45 07:55 13h13m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z139 10 NanTong (南通) 08:30 Final arrival 13h58m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69