Train Z139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z139 Travel Time 14h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南通(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南通 Train Types Direct express Distance 1383Km
Arr. Time 18:49 Dep. Time 09:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z139 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 18:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z139 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:07 20:15 1h18m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z139 3 CangZhou (沧州) 21:08 21:10 2h19m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z139 4 DeZhou (德州) 22:09 22:11 3h20m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z139 5 XuZhou (徐州) 01:54 02:11 7h5m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z139 6 LingBi (灵璧) 03:21 03:24 8h32m 932 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z139 7 SiXian (泗县) 03:45 03:49 8h56m 962 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z139 8 YangHe (洋河) 04:28 04:32 9h39m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z139 9 SiYang (泗阳) 04:54 04:58 10h5m 1057 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z139 10 HuaiAn (淮安) 05:33 05:37 10h44m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z139 11 YanCheng (盐城) 06:59 07:02 12h10m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z139 12 HaiAn (海安) 08:23 08:28 13h34m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$64/67
Z139 13 NanTong (南通) 09:02 Final arrival 14h13m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69