Train Z14/Z11 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z14/Z11 Travel Time 29h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY913.5/US$134
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z14/Z11 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:03 21:06 3h53m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 3 ChangSha (长沙) 00:41 00:48 7h31m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 4 YueYang (岳阳) 02:06 02:09 8h56m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 5 WuChang (武昌) 04:13 04:19 11h3m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:55 09:17 15h45m 0 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
Z14/Z11 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:35 12:41 19h25m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 8 TianJin (天津) 15:57 16:05 22h47m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 9 TangShan (唐山) 17:18 17:20 24h8m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:31 18:34 25h21m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:52 18:56 25h42m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:22 19:28 26h12m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:20 20:22 27h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:42 20:44 27h32m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 15 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 21:13 21:15 28h3m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z14/Z11 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:37 Final arrival 29h27m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0