Train Z149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z149 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Direct express Distance 2536Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z149 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z149 2 BaoDing (保定) 09:49 09:55 1h13m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z149 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:11 11:16 2h35m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z149 4 XingTai (邢台) 12:03 12:05 3h27m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z149 5 AnYang (安阳) 13:22 13:25 4h46m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z149 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:58 15:08 6h22m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z149 7 XuChang (许昌) 15:50 15:54 7h14m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z149 8 WuChang (武昌) 19:56 20:03 11h20m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z149 9 ChangSha (长沙) 23:18 23:24 14h42m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z149 10 LouDi (娄底) 01:18 01:24 16h42m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z149 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:21 05:29 20h45m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z149 12 YuPing (玉屏) 07:03 07:07 22h27m 2199 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z149 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 11:31 Final arrival 26h55m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111