Train Z149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z149 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Direct express Distance 2536Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z149 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z149 2 BaoDing (保定) 09:49 09:55 1h13m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z149 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:11 11:16 2h35m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z149 4 XingTai (邢台) 12:03 12:05 3h27m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z149 5 HanDan (邯郸) 12:38 12:40 4h2m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
Z149 6 AnYang (安阳) 13:22 13:25 4h46m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z149 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:58 15:08 6h22m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z149 8 XuChang (许昌) 15:50 15:54 7h14m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z149 9 ChangSha (长沙) 23:17 23:25 14h41m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z149 10 LouDi (娄底) 01:16 01:22 16h40m 1764 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z149 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:19 05:29 20h43m 2079 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z149 12 YuPing (玉屏) 07:03 07:07 22h27m 2199 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z149 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 11:31 Final arrival 26h55m 2536 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106