Train Z150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z150 Travel Time 27h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2536Km
Arr. Time 18:31 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z150 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 18:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z150 2 YuPing (玉屏) 22:56 22:59 4h25m 337 US$7US$14/14/15
Z150 3 HuaiHua (怀化) 00:33 00:39 6h2m 457 US$9US$16/17/17
Z150 4 LouDi (娄底) 04:31 04:37 10h0m 772 US$14US$25/26/27
Z150 5 ChangSha (长沙) 06:36 06:44 12h5m 949 US$17US$30/31/32
Z150 6 XuChang (许昌) 14:16 14:18 19h45m 1761 US$28US$48/50/52
Z150 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:04 15:14 20h33m 1847 US$30US$51/53/55
Z150 8 AnYang (安阳) 16:48 16:50 22h17m 1893 US$32US$55/57/59
Z150 9 HanDan (邯郸) 17:22 17:24 22h51m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60
Z150 10 XingTai (邢台) 17:55 17:57 23h24m 2146 US$34US$57/59/61
Z150 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:53 18:59 24h22m 2255 US$34US$58/60/63
Z150 12 BaoDing (保定) 20:09 20:13 25h38m 2390 US$36US$61/63/65
Z150 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:38 Final arrival 27h7m 2536 US$38US$64/67/69