Train Z151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z151 Travel Time 22h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西宁(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西宁 Train Types Direct express Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 14:16 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z151 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z151 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:27 18:32 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z151 3 XiAn (西安) 03:45 03:54 11h42m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z151 4 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:28 05:33 13h25m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z151 5 TianShui (天水) 07:06 07:14 15h3m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z151 6 GanGu (甘谷) 07:56 08:01 15h53m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z151 7 LongXi (陇西) 08:45 08:50 16h42m 1674 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z151 8 DingXi (定西) 09:44 09:48 17h41m 1758 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z151 9 LanZhou (兰州) 11:19 11:34 19h16m 1876 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z151 10 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 12:54 12:58 20h51m 1982 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z151 11 PingAnYi (平安驿) 13:38 13:42 21h35m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z151 12 XiNing (西宁) 14:16 Final arrival 22h13m 2092 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96