Train Z152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z152 Travel Time 24h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z152 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 15:28 15:40 1h3m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z152 3 LanZhou (兰州) 16:56 17:11 2h31m 228 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z152 4 DingXi (定西) 18:27 18:30 4h2m 346 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
Z152 5 LongXi (陇西) 19:22 19:25 4h57m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z152 6 GanGu (甘谷) 20:13 20:15 5h48m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z152 7 TianShui (天水) 21:25 21:35 7h0m 576 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z152 8 XiAn (西安) 01:33 01:43 11h8m 904 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z152 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:36 06:42 16h11m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z152 10 XinXiang (新乡) 08:52 08:56 18h27m 1495 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z152 11 AnYang (安阳) 09:51 09:55 19h26m 1602 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z152 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:43 11:48 21h18m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z152 13 BaoDing (保定) 12:59 13:03 22h34m 1958 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z152 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:26 Final arrival 24h1m 2092 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92