Train Z152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z152 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-北京西(0day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z152 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 14:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 15:00 15:04 -1m 43 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 15:47 15:52 -1m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 4 LanZhou (兰州) 17:12 17:31 -1m 228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 5 DingXi (定西) 18:48 18:51 -1m 346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 6 LongXi (陇西) 19:43 19:47 -1m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 7 GanGu (甘谷) 20:36 20:40 -1m 509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 8 TianShui (天水) 21:50 22:00 -1m 576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 9 XiAn (西安) 02:01 02:11 -1m 904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:47 06:53 -1m 1291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 11 XinXiang (新乡) 08:52 08:56 -1m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 12 AnYang (安阳) 09:51 09:55 -1m 1602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:43 11:48 -1m 1823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 14 BaoDing (保定) 12:59 13:03 -1m 1958 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z152 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:26 Final arrival -1m 2092 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0