Train Z159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z159 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 22:30 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z159 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z159 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 23:46 23:55 1h16m 148 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z159 3 CangZhou (沧州) 00:48 00:58 2h18m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z159 4 TaiShan (泰山) 03:37 03:40 5h7m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z159 5 YanZhou (兖州) 04:39 05:06 6h9m 651 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z159 6 QuFu (曲阜) 05:31 05:36 7h1m 535 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z159 7 LinYi (临沂) 07:12 07:19 8h42m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z159 8 JuNan (莒南) 07:57 08:03 9h27m 887 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z159 9 RiZhao (日照) 09:05 Final arrival 10h35m 967 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49