Train Z159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z159 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 22:30 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z159 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:30 0m 0
Z159 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 23:46 23:55 1h16m 148
Z159 3 CangZhou (沧州) 00:48 00:58 2h18m 264
Z159 4 TaiShan (泰山) 03:37 03:40 5h7m 568
Z159 5 YanZhou (兖州) 04:39 05:06 6h9m 651
Z159 6 LinYi (临沂) 07:12 07:19 8h42m 833
Z159 7 JuNan (莒南) 07:57 08:03 9h27m 887
Z159 8 RiZhao (日照) 09:05 Final arrival 10h35m 967