Train Z160 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z160 Travel Time 10h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-北京(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 05:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z160 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z160 2 JuNan (莒南) 19:14 19:19 49m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
Z160 3 LinYi (临沂) 19:56 20:02 1h31m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
Z160 4 YanZhou (兖州) 21:54 22:06 3h29m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z160 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:55 23:05 4h30m 399 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z160 6 DeZhou (德州) 01:02 01:04 6h37m 590 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z160 7 CangZhou (沧州) 02:07 02:13 7h42m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z160 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 03:31 03:40 9h6m 819 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z160 9 BeiJing (北京) 05:15 Final arrival 10h50m 967 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49