Train Z160 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z160 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-北京(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z160 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z160 2 JuNan (莒南) 19:14 19:19 49m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z160 3 LinYi (临沂) 19:56 20:02 1h31m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z160 4 YanZhou (兖州) 21:54 22:06 3h29m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z160 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:55 23:05 4h30m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z160 6 DeZhou (德州) 01:02 01:04 6h37m 590 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z160 7 CangZhou (沧州) 02:07 02:13 7h42m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z160 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 03:31 03:40 9h6m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z160 9 BeiJing (北京) 05:18 Final arrival 10h53m 967 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52