Train Z167/Z170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z167/Z170 Travel Time 28h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-广州东(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 广州东 Train Types Direct express Distance 2674Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 18:52 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY839.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY876.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z167/Z170 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z167/Z170 2 GaoMi (高密) 14:59 15:23 56m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z167/Z170 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:56 16:01 1h53m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z167/Z170 4 ZiBo (淄博) 16:43 16:47 2h40m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z167/Z170 5 JiNan (济南) 17:42 18:08 3h39m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z167/Z170 6 TaiShan (泰山) 18:54 18:57 4h51m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z167/Z170 7 YanZhou (兖州) 19:53 19:56 5h50m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z167/Z170 8 TengZhou (滕州) 20:38 20:42 6h35m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z167/Z170 9 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:01 21:04 6h58m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z167/Z170 10 XuZhou (徐州) 21:59 22:14 7h56m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z167/Z170 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:36 23:40 9h33m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z167/Z170 12 KaiFeng (开封) 00:51 00:54 10h48m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z167/Z170 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:36 01:51 11h33m 1061 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z167/Z170 14 LeiHe (漯河) 03:01 03:04 12h58m 1201 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z167/Z170 15 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 03:34 03:37 13h31m 1267 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z167/Z170 16 XinYang (信阳) 04:30 04:33 14h27m 1363 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z167/Z170 17 WuChang (武昌) 06:50 07:01 16h47m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z167/Z170 18 XianNing (咸宁) 07:43 07:46 17h40m 1677 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z167/Z170 19 YueYang (岳阳) 09:11 09:13 19h8m 1812 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z167/Z170 20 ChangSha (长沙) 10:34 10:40 20h31m 1959 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z167/Z170 21 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:16 11:19 21h13m 2011 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z167/Z170 22 HengYang (衡阳) 12:40 12:45 22h37m 2145 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z167/Z170 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:23 14:32 24h20m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z167/Z170 24 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:09 16:14 26h6m 2445 US$39US$66/68/70US$110/115
Z167/Z170 25 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:52 Final arrival 28h49m 2674 US$41US$69/72/74US$123/129