Train Z168/Z169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z168/Z169 Travel Time 30h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-青岛(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 青岛 Train Types Direct express Distance 2674Km
Arr. Time 22:52 Dep. Time 05:22 Date of last update version 2018-4-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY839.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY876.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z168/Z169 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 22:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z168/Z169 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:21 01:27 2h29m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
Z168/Z169 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:06 03:10 4h14m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
Z168/Z169 4 HengYang (衡阳) 04:50 04:56 5h58m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
Z168/Z169 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:17 06:23 7h25m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
Z168/Z169 6 ChangSha (长沙) 07:01 07:10 8h9m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
Z168/Z169 7 YueYang (岳阳) 08:29 08:33 9h37m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$52/55
Z168/Z169 8 XianNing (咸宁) 09:55 09:57 11h3m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
Z168/Z169 9 WuChang (武昌) 10:45 10:57 11h53m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
Z168/Z169 10 GuangShui (广水) 12:28 12:30 13h36m 1246 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
Z168/Z169 11 XinYang (信阳) 13:11 13:14 14h19m 1311 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
Z168/Z169 12 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 14:01 14:04 15h9m 1407 US$26US$44/45/47US$77/81
Z168/Z169 13 LeiHe (漯河) 14:48 14:53 15h56m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
Z168/Z169 14 XuChang (许昌) 15:30 15:33 16h38m 1527 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
Z168/Z169 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:19 16:36 17h27m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
Z168/Z169 16 KaiFeng (开封) 17:16 17:19 18h24m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
Z168/Z169 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:33 18:37 19h41m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
Z168/Z169 18 XuZhou (徐州) 19:58 20:14 21h6m 1962 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102
Z168/Z169 19 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:08 21:10 22h16m 2030 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
Z168/Z169 20 TengZhou (滕州) 21:32 21:35 22h40m 2064 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
Z168/Z169 21 ZouCheng (邹城) 21:59 22:11 23h7m 2104 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109
Z168/Z169 22 YanZhou (兖州) 22:23 22:27 23h31m 2125 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109
Z168/Z169 23 TaiShan (泰山) 00:14 00:19 25h22m 2208 US$36US$61/63/65US$106/111
Z168/Z169 24 JiNan (济南) 01:28 01:40 26h36m 2281 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
Z168/Z169 25 ZiBo (淄博) 02:44 02:47 27h52m 2391 US$37US$64/66/68US$112/117
Z168/Z169 26 QingZhouShi (青州市) 03:13 03:16 28h21m 2434 US$39US$66/68/70US$115/120
Z168/Z169 27 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:44 03:48 28h52m 2491 US$39US$67/69/72US$116/122
Z168/Z169 28 QingDao (青岛) 05:22 Final arrival 30h30m 2674 US$41US$69/72/74US$123/129