Train Z169/Z168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z169/Z168 Travel Time 30h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-青岛(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 青岛 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2674Km
Arr. Time 22:56 Dep. Time 05:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY839.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY876.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z169/Z168 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 22:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z169/Z168 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:23 01:29 2h27m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z169/Z168 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:07 03:12 4h11m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
Z169/Z168 4 HengYang (衡阳) 04:51 04:55 5h55m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
Z169/Z168 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:17 06:23 7h21m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
Z169/Z168 6 ChangSha (长沙) 07:01 07:09 8h5m 715 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
Z169/Z168 7 YueYang (岳阳) 08:26 08:29 9h30m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$50/53
Z169/Z168 8 XianNing (咸宁) 09:55 09:58 10h59m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$57/59
Z169/Z168 9 WuChang (武昌) 10:42 10:53 11h46m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
Z169/Z168 10 XiaoGan (孝感) 11:51 11:54 12h55m 1167 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
Z169/Z168 11 GuangShui (广水) 12:35 12:38 13h39m 1246 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
Z169/Z168 12 XinYang (信阳) 13:24 13:28 14h28m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
Z169/Z168 13 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 14:15 14:19 15h19m 1407 US$24US$42/43/45US$74/77
Z169/Z168 14 LeiHe (漯河) 14:55 15:00 15h59m 1473 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
Z169/Z168 15 XuChang (许昌) 15:30 15:33 16h34m 1527 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
Z169/Z168 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:19 16:43 17h23m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
Z169/Z168 17 KaiFeng (开封) 17:23 17:26 18h27m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
Z169/Z168 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:33 18:38 19h37m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
Z169/Z168 19 XuZhou (徐州) 19:58 20:14 21h2m 1962 US$32US$54/55/57US$94/98
Z169/Z168 20 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:08 21:10 22h12m 2030 US$32US$55/57/59US$96/100
Z169/Z168 21 TengZhou (滕州) 21:32 21:35 22h36m 2064 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
Z169/Z168 22 ZouCheng (邹城) 21:59 22:11 23h3m 2104 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
Z169/Z168 23 YanZhou (兖州) 22:23 22:27 23h27m 2125 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
Z169/Z168 24 TaiShan (泰山) 00:08 00:19 25h12m 2208 US$34US$58/60/63US$102/107
Z169/Z168 25 JiNan (济南) 01:28 01:40 26h32m 2281 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
Z169/Z168 26 ZiBo (淄博) 02:44 02:47 27h48m 2391 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/112
Z169/Z168 27 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:41 03:48 28h45m 2491 US$38US$64/67/69US$111/117
Z169/Z168 28 QingDao (青岛) 05:22 Final arrival 30h26m 2674 US$39US$66/69/71US$118/123