Train Z171/Z174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z171/Z174 Travel Time 23h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-上海(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 上海 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2582Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z171/Z174 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z171/Z174 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 13:15 13:17 23m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
Z171/Z174 3 ChangChun (长春) 14:49 14:57 1h57m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z171/Z174 4 SiPing (四平) 15:55 15:57 3h3m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z171/Z174 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:29 17:37 4h37m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z171/Z174 6 JinZhou (锦州) 19:55 20:01 7h3m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z171/Z174 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:53 21:59 9h1m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z171/Z174 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:21 22:24 9h29m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z171/Z174 9 TangShan (唐山) 23:51 00:01 10h59m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z171/Z174 10 TianJin (天津) 01:13 01:21 12h21m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z171/Z174 11 XuZhou (徐州) 07:04 07:10 18h12m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z171/Z174 12 NanJing (南京) 09:57 10:04 21h5m 2281 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z171/Z174 13 WuXi (无锡) 11:30 11:33 22h38m 2456 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z171/Z174 14 SuZhou (苏州) 11:55 11:59 23h3m 2498 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z171/Z174 15 ShangHai (上海) 12:50 Final arrival 23h58m 2582 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113