Train Z172/Z173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z172/Z173 Travel Time 23h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2553Km
Arr. Time 18:56 Dep. Time 18:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z172/Z173 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z172/Z173 2 SuZhou (苏州) 19:44 20:06 48m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z172/Z173 3 WuXi (无锡) 20:28 20:32 1h32m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z172/Z173 4 ChangZhou (常州) 20:53 20:56 1h57m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z172/Z173 5 NanJing (南京) 22:05 22:13 3h9m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z172/Z173 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:53 23:57 4h57m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z172/Z173 7 XuZhou (徐州) 01:16 01:26 6h20m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z172/Z173 8 DeZhou (德州) 05:06 05:09 10h10m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z172/Z173 9 CangZhou (沧州) 05:59 06:02 11h3m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z172/Z173 10 TianJin (天津) 07:19 07:25 12h23m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z172/Z173 11 TangShan (唐山) 08:39 08:42 13h43m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z172/Z173 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:59 10:05 15h3m 1588 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z172/Z173 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:23 10:36 15h27m 1610 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z172/Z173 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:58 11:04 16h2m 1626 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z172/Z173 15 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:13 12:22 17h17m 1791 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z172/Z173 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:04 14:11 19h8m 1946 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z172/Z173 17 SiPing (四平) 15:41 15:43 20h45m 2014 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z172/Z173 18 ChangChun (长春) 16:41 16:48 21h45m 2314 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z172/Z173 19 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:39 Final arrival 23h43m 2553 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108