Train Z175/Z178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z175/Z178 Travel Time 31h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-杭州(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 杭州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2723Km
Arr. Time 22:40 Dep. Time 05:54 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z175/Z178 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z175/Z178 2 ChangChun (长春) 01:04 01:12 2h24m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z175/Z178 3 SiPing (四平) 02:25 02:28 3h45m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z175/Z178 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:30 04:46 5h50m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z175/Z178 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:09 08:17 9h29m 956 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
Z175/Z178 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:36 08:44 9h56m 943 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z175/Z178 7 TangShan (唐山) 10:23 10:31 11h43m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z175/Z178 8 TianJin (天津) 11:43 11:51 13h3m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z175/Z178 9 CangZhou (沧州) 13:20 13:26 14h40m 1354 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z175/Z178 10 DeZhou (德州) 14:41 14:43 16h1m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z175/Z178 11 TaiShan (泰山) 16:45 16:48 18h5m 1658 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z175/Z178 12 YanZhou (兖州) 17:46 17:49 19h6m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z175/Z178 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 18:04 18:07 19h24m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z175/Z178 14 TengZhou (滕州) 18:33 18:35 19h53m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z175/Z178 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:57 19:00 20h17m 1836 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z175/Z178 16 XuZhou (徐州) 20:00 20:23 21h20m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z175/Z178 17 SuZhou (宿州) 21:02 21:05 22h22m 1978 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z175/Z178 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:51 21:59 23h11m 2068 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z175/Z178 19 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:10 23:13 24h30m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z175/Z178 20 NanJing (南京) 23:57 00:03 25h17m 2281 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z175/Z178 21 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:39 00:43 25h59m 2316 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z175/Z178 22 ChangZhou (常州) 01:22 01:26 26h42m 2417 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z175/Z178 23 WuXi (无锡) 01:57 02:02 27h17m 2456 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z175/Z178 24 SuZhou (苏州) 02:31 02:36 27h51m 2498 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z175/Z178 25 KunShan (昆山) 03:00 03:03 28h20m 2504 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z175/Z178 26 JiaXing (嘉兴) 04:39 04:42 29h59m 2630 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z175/Z178 27 HaiNing (海宁) 05:02 05:05 30h22m 2658 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z175/Z178 28 HangZhou (杭州) 05:54 Final arrival 31h14m 2723 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112