Train Z175/Z178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z175/Z178 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-杭州(0day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 杭州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2723Km
Arr. Time 22:40 Dep. Time 05:54 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z175/Z178 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z175/Z178 2 FuYu (扶余) 23:32 23:34 52m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z175/Z178 3 ChangChun (长春) 01:04 01:12 2h24m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z175/Z178 4 SiPing (四平) 02:25 02:28 3h45m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z175/Z178 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:32 04:47 5h52m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z175/Z178 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:11 08:19 9h31m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z175/Z178 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:38 08:44 9h58m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z175/Z178 8 TangShan (唐山) 10:24 10:31 11h44m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z175/Z178 9 TianJin (天津) 11:43 11:53 13h3m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z175/Z178 10 CangZhou (沧州) 13:21 13:25 14h41m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z175/Z178 11 DeZhou (德州) 14:40 14:44 16h0m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z175/Z178 12 TaiShan (泰山) 16:45 16:48 18h5m 1658 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z175/Z178 13 YanZhou (兖州) 17:46 17:49 19h6m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z175/Z178 14 ZouCheng (邹城) 18:04 18:07 19h24m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z175/Z178 15 TengZhou (滕州) 18:33 18:35 19h53m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z175/Z178 16 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:57 19:00 20h17m 1836 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z175/Z178 17 XuZhou (徐州) 20:00 20:23 21h20m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z175/Z178 18 SuZhou (宿州) 21:02 21:05 22h22m 1978 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z175/Z178 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:51 21:59 23h11m 2068 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z175/Z178 20 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:10 23:13 24h30m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z175/Z178 21 NanJing (南京) 23:57 00:03 25h17m 2281 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z175/Z178 22 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:43 00:46 26h3m 2316 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z175/Z178 23 WuXi (无锡) 01:59 02:02 27h19m 2456 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z175/Z178 24 SuZhou (苏州) 02:31 02:36 27h51m 2498 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z175/Z178 25 KunShan (昆山) 03:00 03:03 28h20m 2504 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z175/Z178 26 JiaXing (嘉兴) 04:39 04:42 29h59m 2630 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z175/Z178 27 HaiNing (海宁) 05:02 05:05 30h22m 2658 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z175/Z178 28 HangZhou (杭州) 05:54 Final arrival 31h14m 2723 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117