Train Z176/Z177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z176/Z177 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-哈尔滨西(0day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2723Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z176/Z177 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 2 HaiNing (海宁) 14:06 14:09 36m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:27 14:30 57m 93 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 4 KunShan (昆山) 15:58 16:03 2h28m 219 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 5 SuZhou (苏州) 16:24 16:28 2h54m 254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 6 WuXi (无锡) 16:53 16:56 3h23m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 7 DanYang (丹阳) 17:41 17:45 4h11m 379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 8 NanJing (南京) 18:35 18:48 5h5m 471 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:20 20:23 6h50m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 10 SuZhou (宿州) 21:06 21:09 7h36m 745 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 11 XuZhou (徐州) 21:49 22:08 8h19m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 12 YanZhou (兖州) 23:33 23:37 10h3m 982 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 13 TaiShan (泰山) 00:26 00:29 10h56m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 14 DeZhou (德州) 02:03 02:05 12h33m 1256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 15 CangZhou (沧州) 02:59 03:02 13h29m 1369 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 16 TianJin (天津) 04:24 04:34 14h54m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 17 TangShan (唐山) 05:47 05:50 16h17m 1635 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:17 07:19 17h47m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:44 07:50 18h14m 1796 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:44 10:52 21h14m 2184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 21 ChangChun (长春) 13:17 13:23 23h47m 2484 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 22 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:31 Final arrival 26h1m 2723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0