Train Z176/Z177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z176/Z177 Travel Time 26h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2723Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z176/Z177 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z176/Z177 2 HaiNing (海宁) 14:06 14:09 36m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z176/Z177 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:27 14:30 57m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z176/Z177 4 KunShan (昆山) 15:58 16:03 2h28m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z176/Z177 5 SuZhou (苏州) 16:24 16:28 2h54m 254 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z176/Z177 6 WuXi (无锡) 16:53 16:56 3h23m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z176/Z177 7 DanYang (丹阳) 17:41 17:45 4h11m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z176/Z177 8 NanJing (南京) 18:35 18:47 5h5m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z176/Z177 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:19 20:22 6h49m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z176/Z177 10 SuZhou (宿州) 21:06 21:09 7h36m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z176/Z177 11 XuZhou (徐州) 21:49 22:08 8h19m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z176/Z177 12 YanZhou (兖州) 23:33 23:37 10h3m 982 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z176/Z177 13 TaiShan (泰山) 00:26 00:29 10h56m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z176/Z177 14 DeZhou (德州) 02:03 02:05 12h33m 1256 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z176/Z177 15 CangZhou (沧州) 02:59 03:02 13h29m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z176/Z177 16 TianJin (天津) 04:24 04:34 14h54m 1495 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z176/Z177 17 TangShan (唐山) 05:47 05:50 16h17m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z176/Z177 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:17 07:19 17h47m 1780 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z176/Z177 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:44 07:50 18h14m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z176/Z177 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:44 10:52 21h14m 2184 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z176/Z177 21 ChangChun (长春) 13:17 13:23 23h47m 2484 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z176/Z177 22 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:31 Final arrival 26h1m 2723 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117