Train Z178/Z175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z178/Z175 Travel Time 31h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-杭州(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 杭州 Train Types Direct express Distance 2723Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 05:54 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z178/Z175 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 2 FuYu (扶余) 23:32 23:34 56m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 3 ChangChun (长春) 01:04 01:12 2h28m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 4 SiPing (四平) 02:25 02:28 3h49m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:32 04:47 5h56m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:11 08:19 9h35m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:38 08:44 10h2m 972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 8 TangShan (唐山) 10:24 10:31 11h48m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 9 TianJin (天津) 11:43 11:56 13h7m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 10 CangZhou (沧州) 13:21 13:25 14h45m 1354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 11 TaiShan (泰山) 16:45 16:48 18h9m 1658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 12 YanZhou (兖州) 17:46 17:49 19h10m 1741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 18:04 18:07 19h28m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 14 TengZhou (滕州) 18:33 18:35 19h57m 1802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:57 19:00 20h21m 1836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 16 XuZhou (徐州) 20:00 20:24 21h24m 1933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 17 SuZhou (宿州) 21:02 21:05 22h26m 1978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:51 21:59 23h15m 2068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 19 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:10 23:13 24h34m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 20 NanJing (南京) 23:57 00:03 25h21m 2281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 21 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:43 00:46 26h7m 2316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 22 WuXi (无锡) 01:59 02:02 27h23m 2456 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 23 SuZhou (苏州) 02:31 02:36 27h55m 2498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 24 KunShan (昆山) 03:00 03:03 28h24m 2504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 25 JiaXing (嘉兴) 04:39 04:42 30h3m 2630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 26 HaiNing (海宁) 05:02 05:05 30h26m 2658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z178/Z175 27 HangZhou (杭州) 05:54 Final arrival 31h18m 2723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0