Train Z180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z180 Travel Time 38h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-北京西(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3144Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY861/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z180 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:08 21:10 1h20m 143 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z180 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 21:54 21:56 2h6m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z180 4 HaMi (哈密) 23:53 00:13 4h5m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z180 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:52 02:59 7h4m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z180 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:34 05:45 9h46m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z180 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 07:44 07:50 11h56m 1345 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z180 8 JinChang (金昌) 09:25 09:38 13h37m 1515 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z180 9 WuWei (武威) 10:41 10:47 14h53m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z180 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:06 14:21 18h18m 1846 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z180 11 YinChuan (银川) 16:37 16:46 20h49m 2069 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z180 12 HuiNong (惠农) 17:57 18:02 22h9m 2171 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z180 13 LinHe (临河) 20:08 20:14 24h20m 2362 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z180 14 BaoTou (包头) 22:26 22:47 26h38m 2580 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z180 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 00:18 00:32 28h30m 2753 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z180 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 01:41 01:56 29h53m 2903 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z180 17 DaTong (大同) 03:43 03:55 31h55m 3030 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z180 18 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 06:24 06:30 34h36m 3081 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z180 19 XuanHua (宣化) 06:50 06:54 35h2m 3207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:55 Final arrival 38h7m 3144 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130