Train Z180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z180 Travel Time 38h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-北京(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 3277Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 09:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY861/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z180 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 20:39 20:48 1h29m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z180 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 21:55 22:01 2h45m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z180 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:04 00:14 4h54m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z180 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:53 02:57 7h43m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z180 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:39 05:54 10h29m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z180 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 08:06 08:12 12h56m 1345 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z180 8 JinChang (金昌) 09:47 09:53 14h37m 1515 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z180 9 WuWei (武威) 10:41 10:47 15h31m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z180 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:06 14:21 18h56m 1846 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z180 11 YinChuan (银川) 16:37 16:46 21h27m 2069 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z180 12 HuiNong (惠农) 17:57 18:02 22h47m 2171 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z180 13 LinHe (临河) 20:08 20:14 24h58m 2362 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z180 14 BaoTou (包头) 22:26 22:46 27h16m 2580 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z180 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 00:19 00:33 29h9m 2753 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z180 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 01:42 01:52 30h32m 2903 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z180 17 DaTong (大同) 03:29 03:37 32h19m 3030 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z180 18 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 06:05 06:11 34h55m 3085 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z180 19 BeiJing (北京) 09:49 Final arrival 38h39m 3277 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132