Train Z180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z180 Travel Time 38h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-北京西(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3144Km
Arr. Time 19:42 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879/US$124
Lower bunk CNY918/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$78
Middle bunk CNY575/US$81
Lower bunk CNY595/US$84
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z180 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:02 21:04 1h20m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z180 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 21:48 21:50 2h6m 283 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z180 4 HaMi (哈密) 23:47 23:55 4h5m 553 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z180 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:37 02:43 6h55m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z180 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:34 05:45 9h52m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z180 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 06:04 06:06 10h22m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 07:44 07:50 12h2m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z180 9 JinChang (金昌) 09:25 09:47 13h43m 1515 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z180 10 WuWei (武威) 10:28 10:34 14h46m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z180 11 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:06 14:21 18h24m 1846 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z180 12 YinChuan (银川) 16:37 16:47 20h55m 2069 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z180 13 HuiNong (惠农) 17:58 18:02 22h16m 2171 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z180 14 LinHe (临河) 20:08 20:14 24h26m 2362 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z180 15 BaoTou (包头) 22:26 22:46 26h44m 2580 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z180 16 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 00:21 00:40 28h39m 2753 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
Z180 17 JiNingNan (集宁南) 01:49 01:55 30h7m 2903 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z180 18 DaTong (大同) 03:43 03:55 32h1m 3030 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z180 19 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 06:17 06:28 34h35m 3182 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z180 20 XuanHua (宣化) 06:50 06:54 35h8m 3207 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z180 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:55 Final arrival 38h13m 3144 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129