Train Z181/Z184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z181/Z184 Travel Time 39h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
临河-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 临河 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3255Km
Arr. Time 13:39 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z181/Z184 1 LinHe (临河) Departure Station 13:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z181/Z184 2 BaoTou (包头) 15:51 15:57 2h12m 218 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
Z181/Z184 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:12 16:16 2h33m 234 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z181/Z184 4 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:37 18:00 3h58m 391 US$8US$14/16/16US$22/23
Z181/Z184 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:11 19:21 5h32m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z181/Z184 6 DaTong (大同) 21:00 21:12 7h21m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z181/Z184 7 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 23:41 23:53 10h2m 846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z181/Z184 8 BeiJing (北京) 03:08 03:36 13h29m 915 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z181/Z184 9 HengShui (衡水) 06:04 06:09 16h25m 1165 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z181/Z184 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:29 07:35 17h50m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z181/Z184 11 HeZe (菏泽) 08:43 08:46 19h4m 1473 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z181/Z184 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:44 09:47 20h5m 1578 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z181/Z184 13 BoZhou (亳州) 10:20 10:23 20h41m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z181/Z184 14 FuYang (阜阳) 11:21 11:44 21h42m 1746 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z181/Z184 15 JiuJiang (九江) 15:53 15:59 26h14m 2205 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z181/Z184 16 NanChang (南昌) 17:24 17:41 27h45m 2340 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z181/Z184 17 JiAn (吉安) 19:53 19:57 30h14m 2566 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z181/Z184 18 TaiHe (泰和) 20:18 20:22 30h39m 2600 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z181/Z184 19 GanZhou (赣州) 21:51 21:55 32h12m 2752 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
Z181/Z184 20 LongChuan (龙川) 00:49 00:53 35h10m 2993 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z181/Z184 21 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:45 02:51 37h6m 3148 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z181/Z184 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:33 03:41 37h54m 3202 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z181/Z184 23 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 05:00 Final arrival 39h21m 3255 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127