Train Z181/Z184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z181/Z184 Travel Time 39h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
临河-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 临河 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3255Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z181/Z184 1 LinHe (临河) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z181/Z184 2 BaoTou (包头) 15:57 16:05 2h10m 218 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
Z181/Z184 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:20 16:24 2h33m 234 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z181/Z184 4 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:52 18:05 4h5m 391 US$8US$15/16/17US$23/24
Z181/Z184 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:15 19:21 5h28m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z181/Z184 6 DaTong (大同) 21:00 21:12 7h13m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z181/Z184 7 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 23:48 23:54 10h1m 719 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
Z181/Z184 8 HengShui (衡水) 06:04 06:09 16h17m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z181/Z184 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:29 07:35 17h42m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z181/Z184 10 HeZe (菏泽) 08:43 08:46 18h56m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z181/Z184 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:44 09:47 19h57m 1578 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z181/Z184 12 BoZhou (亳州) 10:20 10:23 20h33m 1642 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z181/Z184 13 FuYang (阜阳) 11:21 11:44 21h34m 1746 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z181/Z184 14 HuangChuan (潢川) 12:43 12:46 22h56m 1862 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z181/Z184 15 MaCheng (麻城) 13:50 13:56 24h3m 1982 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z181/Z184 16 JiuJiang (九江) 15:53 15:59 26h6m 2205 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z181/Z184 17 NanChang (南昌) 17:24 17:41 27h37m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z181/Z184 18 JiAn (吉安) 19:53 19:57 30h6m 2566 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z181/Z184 19 TaiHe (泰和) 20:18 20:22 30h31m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z181/Z184 20 GanZhou (赣州) 21:51 21:55 32h4m 2752 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z181/Z184 21 LongChuan (龙川) 00:50 00:53 35h3m 2993 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z181/Z184 22 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:47 02:51 37h0m 3148 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z181/Z184 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:35 03:46 37h48m 3202 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z181/Z184 24 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 05:00 Final arrival 39h13m 3255 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132