Train Z182/Z183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z182/Z183 Travel Time 35h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-包头(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 包头 Train Types Direct express Distance 3037Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z182/Z183 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z182/Z183 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:46 11:51 31m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
Z182/Z183 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:30 12:34 1h15m 107 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
Z182/Z183 4 LongChuan (龙川) 14:11 14:15 2h56m 262 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z182/Z183 5 GanZhou (赣州) 16:45 16:48 5h30m 503 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z182/Z183 6 TaiHe (泰和) 18:20 18:30 7h5m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z182/Z183 7 JiAn (吉安) 19:03 19:09 7h48m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z182/Z183 8 NanChang (南昌) 21:19 21:45 10h4m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
Z182/Z183 9 JiuJiang (九江) 23:02 23:09 11h47m 1050 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z182/Z183 10 FuYang (阜阳) 03:20 03:45 16h5m 1509 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
Z182/Z183 11 HeZe (菏泽) 06:04 06:08 18h49m 1782 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z182/Z183 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:15 07:21 20h0m 1938 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z182/Z183 13 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 14:37 14:44 27h22m 2546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z182/Z183 14 DaTong (大同) 17:25 17:33 30h10m 2714 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
Z182/Z183 15 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:10 19:16 31h55m 2748 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z182/Z183 16 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 20:23 20:48 33h8m 2898 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z182/Z183 17 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:49 22:53 35h34m 3055 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z182/Z183 18 BaoTou (包头) 23:10 Final arrival 35h55m 3037 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125