Train Z182/Z183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z182/Z183 Travel Time 35h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-包头(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 包头 Train Types Direct express Distance 3037Km
Arr. Time 11:08 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z182/Z183 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 11:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z182/Z183 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 11:40 11:46 32m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
Z182/Z183 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:28 12:33 1h20m 107 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/13
Z182/Z183 4 LongChuan (龙川) 14:16 14:22 3h8m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z182/Z183 5 GanZhou (赣州) 16:50 16:53 5h42m 503 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/38
Z182/Z183 6 TaiHe (泰和) 18:25 18:36 7h17m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z182/Z183 7 JiAn (吉安) 18:59 19:03 7h51m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z182/Z183 8 NanChang (南昌) 21:19 21:47 10h11m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z182/Z183 9 JiuJiang (九江) 23:10 23:14 12h2m 1050 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z182/Z183 10 MaCheng (麻城) 01:14 01:21 14h6m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z182/Z183 11 FuYang (阜阳) 03:20 03:45 16h12m 1509 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
Z182/Z183 12 HeZe (菏泽) 06:04 06:08 18h56m 1782 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z182/Z183 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:15 07:21 20h7m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z182/Z183 14 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 14:33 14:39 27h25m 2570 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z182/Z183 15 DaTong (大同) 17:25 17:33 30h17m 2714 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z182/Z183 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:10 19:16 32h2m 2748 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z182/Z183 17 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 20:24 20:54 33h16m 2898 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z182/Z183 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:20 22:24 35h12m 3055 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z182/Z183 19 BaoTou (包头) 22:41 Final arrival 35h33m 3037 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130