Train Z185/Z188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z185/Z188 Travel Time 34h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-深圳(3day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 深圳 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3159Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 04:28 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z185/Z188 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z185/Z188 2 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:35 18:37 49m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z185/Z188 3 AnShan (鞍山) 18:53 18:56 1h7m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z185/Z188 4 HaiCheng (海城) 19:20 19:22 1h34m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z185/Z188 5 PanJin (盘锦) 20:08 20:10 2h22m 205 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z185/Z188 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:33 20:36 2h47m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z185/Z188 7 JinZhou (锦州) 21:20 21:28 3h34m 300 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z185/Z188 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:59 22:02 4h13m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z185/Z188 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:27 23:38 5h41m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z185/Z188 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:55 23:59 6h9m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z185/Z188 11 TangShan (唐山) 01:30 01:34 7h44m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z185/Z188 12 TianJin (天津) 03:03 03:12 9h17m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z185/Z188 13 HengShui (衡水) 06:10 06:16 12h24m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z185/Z188 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:36 07:42 13h50m 1206 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z185/Z188 15 HeZe (菏泽) 08:50 08:53 15h4m 1362 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z185/Z188 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:55 10:00 16h9m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z185/Z188 17 FuYang (阜阳) 11:29 11:54 17h43m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z185/Z188 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 13:01 13:03 19h15m 1696 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z185/Z188 19 JiuJiang (九江) 16:09 16:13 22h23m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z185/Z188 20 NanChang (南昌) 17:17 17:35 23h31m 2229 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z185/Z188 21 JiAn (吉安) 19:46 19:50 26h0m 2462 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z185/Z188 22 GanZhou (赣州) 21:35 21:39 27h49m 2648 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z185/Z188 23 HeYuan (河源) 01:18 01:25 31h32m 2964 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z185/Z188 24 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:18 02:24 32h32m 3044 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z185/Z188 25 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:20 03:32 33h34m 3098 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z185/Z188 26 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:28 Final arrival 34h42m 3159 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125