Train Z185/Z188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z185/Z188 Travel Time 34h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-深圳(3day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 深圳 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3159Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 04:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z185/Z188 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z185/Z188 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:42 17:55 7m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Z185/Z188 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:38 18:41 1h3m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z185/Z188 4 AnShan (鞍山) 18:57 19:00 1h22m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z185/Z188 5 HaiCheng (海城) 19:24 19:26 1h49m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z185/Z188 6 PanJin (盘锦) 20:12 20:14 2h37m 205 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z185/Z188 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:41 20:43 3h6m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z185/Z188 8 JinZhou (锦州) 21:26 21:30 3h51m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z185/Z188 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:01 22:03 4h26m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z185/Z188 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:28 23:38 5h53m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z185/Z188 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:55 23:59 6h20m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z185/Z188 12 TangShan (唐山) 01:30 01:34 7h55m 662 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z185/Z188 13 TianJin (天津) 03:03 03:12 9h28m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z185/Z188 14 HengShui (衡水) 06:10 06:16 12h35m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z185/Z188 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:36 07:42 14h1m 1206 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z185/Z188 16 HeZe (菏泽) 08:50 08:53 15h15m 1362 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z185/Z188 17 CaoXian (曹县) 09:21 09:23 15h46m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z185/Z188 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:55 10:00 16h20m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z185/Z188 19 FuYang (阜阳) 11:29 11:54 17h54m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z185/Z188 20 HuangChuan (潢川) 12:58 13:00 19h23m 1696 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z185/Z188 21 MaCheng (麻城) 14:04 14:08 20h29m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z185/Z188 22 JiuJiang (九江) 16:09 16:13 22h34m 2094 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z185/Z188 23 NanChang (南昌) 17:17 17:36 23h42m 2229 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z185/Z188 24 JiAn (吉安) 19:49 19:52 26h14m 2462 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z185/Z188 25 GanZhou (赣州) 21:39 21:43 28h4m 2648 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z185/Z188 26 HeYuan (河源) 01:25 01:32 31h50m 2964 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z185/Z188 27 HuiZhou (惠州) 02:27 02:35 32h52m 3044 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z185/Z188 28 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:19 03:39 33h44m 3098 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z185/Z188 29 ShenZhen (深圳) 04:28 Final arrival 34h53m 3159 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130