Train Z186/Z187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z186/Z187 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-沈阳北(0day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Direct express Distance 3159Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z186/Z187 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:50 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:32 20:36 -1m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 21:18 21:22 -1m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 4 HeYuan (河源) 22:13 22:16 -1m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 5 GanZhou (赣州) 01:55 02:05 -1m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 6 JiAn (吉安) 03:56 04:02 -1m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 06:04 06:20 -1m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 8 JiuJiang (九江) 07:24 07:28 -1m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 9 MaCheng (麻城) 09:29 09:31 -1m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 10 FuYang (阜阳) 11:27 11:50 -1m 1524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 11 BoZhou (亳州) 12:42 12:46 -1m 1628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 13:22 13:25 -1m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 13 HeZe (菏泽) 14:18 14:21 -1m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:30 15:36 -1m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 15 HengShui (衡水) 17:16 17:21 -1m 2105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 16 BaZhou (霸州) 18:39 18:41 -1m 2287 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 17 TianJin (天津) 20:05 20:13 -1m 2374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 18 TangShan (唐山) 21:26 21:31 -1m 2497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:21 23:27 -1m 2675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 20 JinZhou (锦州) 01:25 01:31 -1m 2859 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 21 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 02:11 02:22 -1m 2923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 22 PanJin (盘锦) 02:44 02:49 -1m 2954 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 23 HaiCheng (海城) 03:42 03:45 -1m 3031 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 24 AnShan (鞍山) 04:11 04:14 -1m 3067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 25 LiaoYang (辽阳) 04:33 04:36 -1m 3092 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:30 Final arrival -1m 3159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0