Train Z186/Z187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z186/Z187 Travel Time 33h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3159Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z186/Z187 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z186/Z187 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:31 20:37 41m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z186/Z187 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 21:17 21:23 1h27m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z186/Z187 4 HeYuan (河源) 22:11 22:17 2h21m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
Z186/Z187 5 GanZhou (赣州) 01:55 01:59 6h5m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z186/Z187 6 JiAn (吉安) 03:56 04:02 8h6m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z186/Z187 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 06:04 06:19 10h14m 923 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z186/Z187 8 JiuJiang (九江) 07:24 07:28 11h34m 1065 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z186/Z187 9 FuYang (阜阳) 11:27 11:50 15h37m 1524 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z186/Z187 10 BoZhou (亳州) 12:42 12:46 16h52m 1628 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z186/Z187 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 13:22 13:25 17h32m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z186/Z187 12 HeZe (菏泽) 14:18 14:21 18h28m 1797 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z186/Z187 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:30 15:36 19h40m 1953 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z186/Z187 14 HengShui (衡水) 17:16 17:21 21h26m 2105 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z186/Z187 15 BaZhou (霸州) 18:39 18:41 22h49m 2287 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z186/Z187 16 TianJin (天津) 20:03 20:12 24h13m 2374 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z186/Z187 17 TangShan (唐山) 21:25 21:29 25h35m 2497 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z186/Z187 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:21 23:27 27h31m 2675 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z186/Z187 19 JinZhou (锦州) 01:25 01:31 29h35m 2859 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z186/Z187 20 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 02:11 02:13 30h21m 2923 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z186/Z187 21 PanJin (盘锦) 02:40 02:44 30h50m 2954 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z186/Z187 22 HaiCheng (海城) 03:42 03:45 31h52m 3031 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z186/Z187 23 AnShan (鞍山) 04:11 04:14 32h21m 3067 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z186/Z187 24 LiaoYang (辽阳) 04:33 04:36 32h43m 3092 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z186/Z187 25 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:30 Final arrival 33h40m 3159 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125