Train Z190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z190 Travel Time 16h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-郑州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 郑州 Train Types Direct express Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 15:41 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2019-12-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY574/US$81
Lower bunk CNY599/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z190 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 2 HengYang (衡阳) 21:06 21:11 5h25m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z190 3 ChangSha (长沙) 23:07 23:15 7h26m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z190 4 WuChang (武昌) 02:35 02:42 10h54m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z190 5 XinYang (信阳) 04:55 04:59 13h14m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z190 6 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 05:46 05:49 14h5m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z190 7 LeiHe (漯河) 06:25 06:28 14h44m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z190 8 XuChang (许昌) 06:58 07:10 15h17m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
Z190 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:56 Final arrival 16h15m 1605 US$28US$46/48/49US$73/76