Train Z190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z190 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-郑州(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 郑州 Train Types Direct express Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 15:42 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY574/US$84
Lower bunk CNY599/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z190 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:42 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 2 HengYang (衡阳) 21:07 21:13 -1m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 3 ChangSha (长沙) 23:08 23:14 -1m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 4 WuChang (武昌) 02:35 02:45 -1m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 5 XinYang (信阳) 04:55 04:59 -1m 1303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 6 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 05:46 05:49 -1m 1399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 7 LeiHe (漯河) 06:25 06:28 -1m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 8 XuChang (许昌) 06:58 07:10 -1m 1519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z190 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:56 Final arrival -1m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0