Train Z191/Z194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z191/Z194 Travel Time 13h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-太原(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 太原 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1315Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 07:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z191/Z194 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z191/Z194 2 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:30 19:32 1h38m 154 US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z191/Z194 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:53 19:55 2h1m 223 US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z191/Z194 4 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 20:23 20:47 2h31m 325 US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z191/Z194 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:24 21:30 3h32m 388 US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z191/Z194 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:49 21:53 3h57m 404 US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z191/Z194 7 TangShan (唐山) 23:24 23:28 5h32m 566 US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z191/Z194 8 TianJin (天津) 00:41 00:49 6h49m 689 US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z191/Z194 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:55 05:13 11h3m 1090 US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z191/Z194 10 TaiYuan (太原) 07:09 Final arrival 13h17m 1315 US$41/43/44US$64/67