Train Z192/Z193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z192/Z193 Travel Time 13h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Direct express Distance 1315Km
Arr. Time 20:58 Dep. Time 10:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z192/Z193 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 20:58 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z192/Z193 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:02 23:20 2h4m 225 US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z192/Z193 3 TianJin (天津) 03:25 03:34 6h27m 626 US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z192/Z193 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:10 06:12 9h12m 911 US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z192/Z193 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:35 06:45 9h37m 927 US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z192/Z193 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 07:38 07:41 10h40m 1049 US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z192/Z193 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:01 08:05 11h3m 1092 US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z192/Z193 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:34 08:37 11h36m 1161 US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z192/Z193 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:12 Final arrival 13h14m 1315 US$41/43/44US$64/67